Nursery schools, primary schools, secondary schools, colleges/universities
There are 14 400 schools in the database

Website map

Districts

  Westport Central School District
  Schroon Lake Central School District
  Frewsburg Central School District
  Brunswick Central School District (Brittonkill)
  Whitehall Central School District
  Andover Central School District
  Sweet Home Central School District
  Cairo-Durham Central School District
  Utica City School District
  Goshen Central School District
  Monroe-Woodbury Central School District
  Berlin Central School District
  Hoosic Valley Central School District
  Buffalo City School District
  Clyde-Savannah Central School District
  Newark Central School District
  Longwood Central School District
  Bethpage Union Free School District
  Ithaca City School District
  Southwestern Central School District At Jamestown
  Mattituck-Cutchogue Union Free School District
  Lyons Central School District
  Waterford-Halfmoon Union Free School District
  Van Hornesville-Owen D Young Central School District
  North Syracuse Central School District
  Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Central School District
  South Mountain-Hickory Common School District At Binghamton
  Harpursville Central School District
  Valhalla Union Free School District
  Cheektowaga-Maryvale Union Free School District
  Amsterdam City School District
  Marlboro Central School District
  Akron Central School District
  Hunter-Tannersville Central School District
  Wayland-Cohocton Central School District
  Three Village Central School District
  Heuvelton Central School District
  Ogdensburg City School District
  Carle Place Union Free School District
  Brasher Falls Central School District
  Wayne Central School District
  Pawling Central School District
  Red Hook Central School District
  Union Free School District Of The Tarrytowns
  Tioga Central School District
  Canajoharie Central School District
  Waterville Central School District
  Niagara-Wheatfield Central School District
  Quogue Union Free School District
  Voorheesville Central School District
  Greenport Union Free School District
  Whitesboro Central School District
  Attica Central School District
  Warwick Valley Central School District
  Ausable Valley Central School District
  Jamestown City School District
  Sandy Creek Central School District
  Raquette Lake Union Free School District
  Indian Lake Central School District
  Portville Central School District
  East Williston Union Free School District
  Warsaw Central School District
  Yorkshire-Pioneer Central School District
  South Seneca Central School District
  Olean City School District
  Locust Valley Central School District
  Pine Plains Central School District
  Galway Central School District
  South Colonie Central School District
  Garrison Union Free School District
  Riverhead Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #11
  Bath Central School District
  Oswego City School District
  Rockville Centre Union Free School District
  Lynbrook Union Free School District
  Allegany-Limestone Central School District
  Amherst Central School District
  Arkport Central School District
  Jasper-Troupsburg Central School District
  Bayport-Blue Point Union Free School District
  Glens Falls City School District
  Hendrick Hudson Central School District
  Northeast Central School District
  Merrick Union Free School District
  Wantagh Union Free School District
  Clarence Central School District
  Wyandanch Union Free School District
  Deruyter Central School District
  Colton-Pierrepont Central School District
  Hoosick Falls Central School District
  Milford Central School District
  Madison Central School District
  Albion Central School District
  Lawrence Union Free School District
  Silver Creek Central School District
  Eden Central School District
  Brewster Central School District
  Chenango Valley Central School District
  Roosevelt Union Free School District
  Brooklyn (Total)
  New York City Geographic District #13
  Jefferson Central School District
  Millbrook Central School District
  Lansingburgh Central School District
  South Glens Falls Central School District
  Onondaga Central School District
  Beekmantown Central School District
  Iroquois Central School District
  Chenango Forks Central School District
  Binghamton City School District
  Hampton Bays Union Free School District
  West Islip Union Free School District
  Forestville Central School District
  Sherrill City School District
  New York City Geographic District #30
  Newfield Central School District
  Evans-Brant Central School District (Lake Shore)
  Blind Brook-Rye Union Free School District
  Harborfields Central School District
  Catskill Central School District
  Solvay Union Free School District
  Tuxedo Union Free School District
  West Genesee Central School District
  Hempstead Union Free School District
  Prattsburgh Central School District
  Scio Central School District
  Wellsville Central School District
  Sidney Central School District
  New York City Geographic District # 5
  Clifton-Fine Central School District
  Hudson City School District
  Vestal Central School District
  Rondout Valley Central School District
  Cold Spring Harbor Central School District
  Peru Central School District
  Tully Central School District
  Chatham Central School District
  South Orangetown Central School District
  Guilderland Central School District
  Broadalbin-Perth Central School District
  Nyack Union Free School District
  Floral Park-Bellerose Union Free School District
  Sachem Central School District
  Palmyra-Macedon Central School District
  Herkimer Central School District
  Cohoes City School District
  Levittown Union Free School District
  Camden Central School District
  Fire Island Union Free School District
  Northern Adirondack Central School District
  Cheektowaga Central School District
  Rush-Henrietta Central School District
  Webster Central School District
  Wheelerville Union Free School District
  Gloversville City School District
  Genesee Valley Central School District
  North Collins Central School District
  East Ramapo Central School District (Spring Valley)
  Orchard Park Central School District
  Commack Union Free School District
  Highland Central School District
  Center Moriches Union Free School District
  Adirondack Central School District
  North Bellmore Union Free School District
  Copenhagen Central School District
  Remsen Central School District
  New York Mills Union Free School District
  Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
  Clarkstown Central School District
  New York City Geographic District # 8
  Newburgh City School District
  Pelham Union Free School District
  Corning City School District
  Valley Stream Central High School District
  Valley Stream 30 Union Free School District
  Lewiston-Porter Central School District
  Brookfield Central School District
  Bainbridge-Guilford Central School District
  Port Byron Central School District
  Canisteo-Greenwood Csd
  Eastport-South Manor Csd
  Island Park Union Free School District
  Tuckahoe Common School District
  Edgemont Union Free School District
  Maine-Endwell Central School District
  Edinburg Common School District
  Sayville Union Free School District
  Parishville-Hopkinton Central School District
  Deposit Central School District
  South Lewis Central School District
  Tonawanda City School District
  East Islip Union Free School District
  Lakeland Central School District
  Minisink Valley Central School District
  Frankfort-Schuyler Central School District
  Middle Country Central School District
  Fallsburg Central School District
  East Quogue Union Free School District
  Oysterponds Union Free School District
  Plainedge Union Free School District
  Long Lake Central School District
  Island Trees Union Free School District
  Union Springs Central School District
  Norwich City School District
  Whitney Point Central School District
  Dryden Central School District
  Tri-Valley Central School District
  New York City Geographic District # 6
  New York City Geographic District #10
  North Salem Central School District
  Unadilla Valley Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #17
  Sackets Harbor Central School District
  Penn Yan Central School District
  Yonkers City School District
  Alfred-Almond Central School District
  Oriskany Central School District
  North Shore Central School District
  Hyde Park Central School District
  Dunkirk City School District
  Auburn City School District
  Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District
  Schodack Central School District
  New Lebanon Central School District
  Beacon City School District
  La Fargeville Central School District
  Lyme Central School District
  New Hartford Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #23
  Marathon Central School District
  Southern Cayuga Central School District
  Long Beach City School District
  Cazenovia Central School District
  Delaware Academy Central School District At Delhi
  Downsville Central School District
  Byram Hills Central School District
  Westbury Union Free School District
  Fort Plain Central School District
  Owego-Apalachin Central School District
  Watervliet City School District
  Elmira Heights Central School District
  Chittenango Central School District
  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Central School District
  Thousand Islands Central School District
  Westfield Central School District
  Westhill Central School District
  Cornwall Central School District
  Valley Stream 24 Union Free School District
  Nyc Special Schools - District 75
  Yorktown Central School District
  Cleveland Hill Union Free School District
  Wyoming Central School District
  West Hempstead Union Free School District
  Briarcliff Manor Union Free School District
  Fulton City School District
  Pearl River Union Free School District
  Afton Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #28
  Gananda Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #16
  Belleville-Henderson Central School District
  Elmira City School District
  Rhinebeck Central School District
  South Kortright Central School District
  Stamford Central School District
  Brookhaven-Comsewogue Union Free School District
  Tuckahoe Union Free School District
  Ramapo Central School District (Suffern)
  Letchworth Central School District
  General Brown Central School District
  Avoca Central School District
  Pocantico Hills Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #32
  Mount Sinai Union Free School District
  Garden City Union Free School District
  Sodus Central School District
  Montauk Union Free School District
  Green Island Union Free School District
  Duanesburg Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #29
  Shenendehowa Central School District
  Mount Vernon School District
  Weedsport Central School District
  Cato-Meridian Central School District
  Monticello Central School District
  Hannibal Central School District
  Queens (Total)
  Morris Central School District
  Homer Central School District
  Andes Central School District
  Fishers Island Union Free School District
  Greenwich Central School District
  Shoreham-Wading River Central School District
  Hudson Falls Central School District
  Geneseo Central School District
  Central Islip Union Free School District
  Shelter Island Union Free School District
  Starpoint Central School District
  Lake Placid Central School District
  Moriah Central School District
  Wells Central School District
  Newcomb Central School District
  Schalmont Central School District
  Wallkill Central School District
  Wilson Central School District
  North Colonie Csd
  Beaver River Central School District
  Haldane Central School District
  Bolton Central School District
  Charlotte Valley Central School District
  New York City Geographic District # 4
  Elizabethtown-Lewis Central School District
  Stillwater Central School District
  Greenwood Lake Union Free School District
  Port Jefferson Union Free School District
  Phoenix Central School District
  Johnsburg Central School District
  Morristown Central School District
  William Floyd Union Free School District
  Elmont Union Free School District
  East Rochester Union Free School District
  Keene Central School District
  Minerva Central School District
  Odessa-Montour Central School District
  Watkins Glen Central School District
  Pine Bush Central School District
  Bellmore Union Free School District
  Romulus Central School District
  Whitesville Central School District
  Haverstraw-Stony Point Csd (North Rockland)
  Cambridge Central School District
  Caledonia-Mumford Central School District
  Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Central School District
  Canton Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #12
  Westmoreland Central School District
  Johnstown City School District
  Elmsford Union Free School District
  Jordan-Elbridge Central School District
  Cheektowaga-Sloan Union Free School District
  Kiryas Joel Village Union Free School District
  Elwood Union Free School District
  Rome City School District
  Hamilton Central School District
  Morrisville-Eaton Central School District
  Seaford Union Free School District
  Hauppauge Union Free School District
  Onteora Central School District
  Mount Markham Central School District
  South Country Central School District
  North Merrick Union Free School District
  Oneonta City School District
  Massapequa Union Free School District
  Bradford Central School District
  Smithtown Central School District
  Hermon-Dekalb Central School District
  Randolph Central School District
  Saint Regis Falls Central School District
  Roslyn Union Free School District
  Copiague Union Free School District
  Brockport Central School District
  Moravia Central School District
  North Greenbush Common School District (Williams)
  Grand Island Central School District
  Richmond (Total)
  Seneca Falls Central School District
  North Rose-Wolcott Central School District
  Valley Central School District (Montgomery)
  Hamburg Central School District
  Hinsdale Central School District
  Perry Central School District
  Dobbs Ferry Union Free School District
  Sewanhaka Central High School District
  Putnam Valley Central School District
  Clymer Central School District
  Belfast Central School District
  Roscoe Central School District
  Livingston Manor Central School District
  North Babylon Union Free School District
  Geneva City School District
  Madrid-Waddington Central School District
  Menands Union Free School District
  Sullivan West Central School District
  Rensselaer City School District
  Medina Central School District
  Rocky Point Union Free School District
  Miller Place Union Free School District
  Kings Park Central School District
  Salem Central School District
  Lyndonville Central School District
  Mamaroneck Union Free School District
  West Valley Central School District
  Windsor Central School District
  New Hyde Park-Garden City Park Union Free School District
  Northville Central School District
  Hammond Central School District
  Springs Union Free School District
  Liberty Central School District
  White Plains City School District
  Holland Central School District
  Manhattan (Total)
  Frontier Central School District
  Phelps-Clifton Springs Central School District
  Cattaraugus-Little Valley Central School District
  Westhampton Beach Union Free School District
  Franklinville Central School District
  Crown Point Central School District
  Wynantskill Union Free School District
  New Paltz Central School District
  South Jefferson Central School District
  Deer Park Union Free School District
  Rye City School District
  Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District
  Marcellus Central School District
  Hammondsport Central School District
  North Warren Central School District
  New York City Geographic District # 3
  Freeport Union Free School District
  Mahopac Central School District
  Mechanicville City School District
  Poughkeepsie City School District
  New York City Geographic District #18
  Greece Central School District
  Germantown Central School District
  Roxbury Central School District
  Waterloo Central School District
  Schenevus Central School District
  Ballston Spa Central School District
  North Tonawanda City School District
  Syosset Central School District
  Port Washington Union Free School District
  Chappaqua Central School District
  Southampton Union Free School District
  Baldwin Union Free School District
  South Huntington Union Free School District
  Churchville-Chili Central School District
  Lackawanna City School District
  Kingston City School District
  Gouverneur Central School District
  New Rochelle City School District
  Lisbon Central School District
  Sherburne-Earlville Central School District
  East Aurora Union Free School District
  Gilboa-Conesville Central School District
  Harrison Central School District
  Edwards-Knox Central School District
  Lockport City School District
  Sagaponack Common School District
  Mcgraw Central School District
  Putnam Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #27
  Carmel Central School District
  Salamanca City School District
  New Suffolk Common School District
  Bethlehem Central School District
  Waverly Central School District
  Remsenburg-Speonk Union Free School District
  Rochester City School District
  Lafayette Central School District
  Depew Union Free School District
  Candor Central School District
  Schoharie Central School District
  Mount Pleasant Central School District
  Holley Central School District
  Rye Neck Union Free School District
  Liverpool Central School District
  Royalton-Hartland Central School District
  Brentwood Union Free School District
  Saranac Lake Central School District
  Holland Patent Central School District
  Carthage Central School District
  Cherry Valley-Springfield Central School District
  Canaseraga Central School District
  Gowanda Central School District
  Saranac Central School District
  Bridgehampton Union Free School District
  Alexandria Central School District
  Middleburgh Central School District
  Mexico Central School District
  Eldred Central School District
  Rotterdam-Mohonasen Central School District
  Worcester Central School District
  Richfield Springs Central School District
  Lake Pleasant Central School District
  Piseco Common School District
  Port Chester-Rye Union Free School District
  Fayetteville-Manlius Central School District
  Hewlett-Woodmere Union Free School District
  Harrisville Central School District
  Albany City School District
  Baldwinsville Central School District
  Malone Central School District
  Kinderhook Central School District
  Florida Union Free School District
  Windham-Ashland-Jewett Central School District
  Syracuse City School District
  Central Valley Csd At Ilion-Mohawk
  Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville Csd
  Otego-Unadilla Central School District
  Ossining Union Free School District
  Canastota Central School District
  Williamsville Central School District
  Massena Central School District
  West Seneca Central School District
  Lowville Academy & Central School District
  Cuba-Rushford Central School District
  Glens Falls Common School District
  Tupper Lake Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #21
  Half Hollow Hills Central School District
  East Meadow Union Free School District
  West Canada Valley Central School District
  Inlet Common School District
  New York City Geographic District #14
  Wainscott Common School District
  Cassadaga Valley Central School District
  Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
  Bedford Central School District
  Port Jervis City School District
  Chester Union Free School District
  Eastchester Union Free School District
  East Rockaway Union Free School District
  Great Neck Union Free School District
  Spencer-Van Etten Central School District
  Manhasset Union Free School District
  East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
  Norwood-Norfolk Central School District
  Edmeston Central School District
  Red Creek Central School District
  Dolgeville Central School District
  Connetquot Central School District
  West Irondequoit Central School District
  New York City Geographic District # 1
  Panama Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #24
  Niagara Falls City School District
  Indian River Central School District
  Pleasantville Union Free School District
  Averill Park Central School District
  Amityville Union Free School District
  Hicksville Union Free School District
  Trumansburg Central School District
  Nanuet Union Free School District
  Chautauqua Lake Central School District
  Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Central School District
  Fort Ann Central School District
  Saugerties Central School District
  Kendall Central School District
  Arlington Central School District
  East Hampton Union Free School District
  Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District
  Herricks Union Free School District
  Mineola Union Free School District
  Warrensburg Central School District
  Hornell City School District
  Malverne Union Free School District
  Lansing Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #26
  Falconer Central School District
  Horseheads Central School District
  Poland Central School District
  Hancock Central School District
  New York City Geographic District # 7
  Bronx (Total)
  Walton Central School District
  Fort Edward Union Free School District
  Granville Central School District
  Williamson Central School District
  Oceanside Union Free School District
  Corinth Central School District
  Lindenhurst Union Free School District
  Fonda-Fultonville Central School District
  Central Square Central School District
  Jericho Union Free School District
  Oxford Academy And Central School District
  Canandaigua City School District
  Marion Central School District
  Chazy Union Free School District
  Oneida City School District
  Springville-Griffith Institute Central School District
  Uniondale Union Free School District
  Union-Endicott Central School District
  Mayfield Central School District
  Little Falls City School District
  Friendship Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #20
  Greenburgh Central School District
  Fairport Central School District
  Laurens Central School District
  Southold Union Free School District
  Groton Central School District
  Sauquoit Valley Central School District
  Georgetown-South Otselic Central School District
  Alden Central School District
  Clinton Central School District
  Ellenville Central School District
  Fillmore Central School District
  Middletown City School District
  Schuylerville Central School District
  East Moriches Union Free School District
  Potsdam Central School District
  Ellicottville Central School District
  Sharon Springs Central School District
  Washingtonville Central School District
  Sherman Central School District
  Lyncourt Union Free School District
  Skaneateles Central School District
  Spackenkill Union Free School District
  Taconic Hills Central School District
  Lake George Central School District
  Croton-Harmon Union Free School District
  Pine Valley Central School District (South Dayton)
  Northport-East Northport Union Free School District
  Huntington Union Free School District
  East Greenbush Central School District
  Bronxville Union Free School District
  Argyle Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #19
  Babylon Union Free School District
  West Babylon Union Free School District
  Watertown City School District
  Glen Cove City School District
  Irvington Union Free School District
  Victor Central School District
  Scarsdale Union Free School District
  Plattsburgh City School District
  New York City Geographic District #15
  Campbell-Savona Central School District
  Lancaster Central School District
  Town Of Webb Union Free School District
  Bolivar-Richburg Central School District
  Ripley Central School District
  Fredonia Central School District
  Dover Union Free School District
  Queensbury Union Free School District
  Wheatland-Chili Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #31
  Greenville Central School District
  Cortland City School District
  Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central School District
  Schenectady City School District
  Addison Central School District
  Ardsley Union Free School District
  Chateaugay Central School District
  Sag Harbor Union Free School District
  Nyc Chancellor'S Office
  Newark Valley Central School District
  Franklin Central School District
  Hadley-Luzerne Central School District
  Ticonderoga Central School District
  Scotia-Glenville Central School District
  Greene Central School District
  Jamesville-Dewitt Central School District
  Amagansett Union Free School District
  New York City Geographic District #25
  Somers Central School District
  Margaretville Central School District
  Franklin Square Union Free School District
  Farmingdale Union Free School District
  Salmon River Central School District
  Hastings-On-Hudson Union Free School District
  Wappingers Central School District
  New York City Geographic District # 2
  Coxsackie-Athens Central School District
  Oyster Bay-East Norwich Central School District
  Susquehanna Valley Central School District
  Pulaski Central School District
  Pittsford Central School District
  Barker Central School District
  New York City Geographic District # 9
  Valley Stream 13 Union Free School District
  Islip Union Free School District
  Northeastern Clinton Central School District
  Fabius-Pompey Central School District
  New York City Geographic District #22
  Hartford Central School District
  Stockbridge Valley Central School District
  Cincinnatus Central School District
  Johnson City Central School District
  Bay Shore Union Free School District
  Willsboro Central School District
  Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
  Brocton Central School District
  Dundee Central School District
  Hilton Central School District
  Penfield Central School District
  Honeoye Falls-Lima Central School District
  Spencerport Central School District
  Bemus Point Central School District
  East Irondequoit Central School District
  Brushton-Moira Central School District
  Niskayuna Central School District
  Newfane Central School District
  Peekskill City School District
  Saratoga Springs City School District
  Gates-Chili Central School District
  Batavia City School District
  Alexander Central School District
  Elba Central School District
  Byron-Bergen Central School District
  Pembroke Central School District
  Pavilion Central School District
  Oakfield-Alabama Central School District
  Le Roy Central School District
  Brighton Central School District
  Highland Falls Central School District
  Cooperstown Central School District
  Troy City School District
  Avon Central School District
  Mount Morris Central School District
  Dansville Central School District
  Gorham-Middlesex Central School District (Marcus Whitman)
  Dalton-Nunda Central School District (Keshequa)
  Livonia Central School District
  East Bloomfield Central School District
  Naples Central School District
  York Central School District
  Manchester-Shortsville Central School District (Red Jacket)
  Honeoye Central School District

Private

  Mesivta Nachlas Yacov-A Yerim
  Cheder (The)
  Masters School (The)
  Shield Of David (The)
  Northern Lights School
  Yeshivat Ohel Torah
  Conquest Parochial School
  Park School Of Buffalo
  Immaculate Conception School
  La Salle Academy
  Steps Elementary School
  Congregation Birchos Yosef
  Townline School
  Mud Lake School
  Plimpton School
  Twin Maples
  Elm Grove School
  Yeshiva Mesivta Arugath Habosem
  Beth Rachel School For Girls
  Brandeis School (The)
  Hebrew Academy-Lower School
  Our Lady Of Mount Carmel School
  Sacred Heart High School
  Saint John The Baptist School
  Brooklyn Amity School
  Union Springs Academy
  Frontenac Sda School
  Saint Ignatius Loyola School
  Saint Joseph'S School-Yorkville
  Notre Dame School
  Saint Margaret School
  Gateway-Longview Lynde School
  Saint Agatha School
  Congregation Mesifta Ohr Hatalmud
  Congregation Bais Malka
  Rockland Institute For Special Education
  Maryhaven Center Of Hope
  Our Lady Of Wisdom Regional School
  Aef Chapel Field School
  Ridge School (The)
  Robert C Parker School
  New Vistas Academy
  East Aurora Montessori School
  Guardian Angel School
  Little River Community School
  Transfiguration School
  Saint Vincent Ferrer High School
  Montessori Childrens School
  Carousel Day School
  Crown Heights Yeshivah
  Prospect Park Bnos Leah High School
  Mesivta Mkor Chaim
  Mirrer Yeshiva Elementary School
  Victory Christian Academy
  Aaron School (K-7)
  Saint Joseph School For The Deaf
  Yeshiva Education For Special Students
  Saint Kevin Catholic Academy
  Saint Luke School
  Saint Mary School
  Valleyview Amish School
  Saint Francis De Sales School For The Deaf
  League School
  Saratoga Central Catholic High School
  Saint Clement'S Regional Catholic School
  High Meadow School
  Arc-Ulster-Green Counties-Brookside School
  Christ The King Preparatory Academy
  The Co-Op School
  Friends Seminary
  Platte Clove School
  Luria Academy Of Brooklyn
  Ss Cyril & Methodius School
  Cortelyou Early Childhood Center
  Saint Joseph School
  Maimonides Day School
  Blessed Sacrament School
  Buffalo Seminary
  Elmwood Franklin School
  Mill Neck Manor School For The Deaf
  Saint Edward Confessor School
  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy
  Saint Mary'S-Saint Alphonsus Regional Catholic School
  Portville Baptist Christian School
  Cambria Center For The Gifted Child
  Crescent School
  Congregation Darkei Avos Sanz
  Saint Augustine'S School
  Martin Luther School
  Northside Christian Academy
  Anderson Center For Autism
  North Spencer Christian Academy
  White Lotus School
  Trevor Day School (The)
  Shema Kolainu-Hear Our Voices
  West Branch Parochial School
  Fusion Academy Westchester
  Nazareth Elementary School
  Millennial Kingdom Family School
  Yeahiva Birchas Shmuel
  Our Lady Of The Hamptons Regional School
  Saint Martin De Porres School
  Our Lady Of Lourdes High School
  Epiphany Lutheran Elementary School
  Hebron Sda Bilingual School
  Beth Rivkah High School
  Oholei Torah Elementary
  Saint Peter'S Lutheran School
  Tuxedo Park School
  Saint Brigid/Our Lady Of Hope Regional School
  Ethical Culture The Fieldston Lower School
  Sunshine Alternative Education Center
  Saint Gregory The Great School
  Ss Peter And Paul School
  Ora Academy
  Holy Cross School
  Wood Corner Mennonite School
  Gilead School Of Discipleship
  Jewish Foundation School
  Yeshiva Rabbi Jacob Joseph For Boys
  Hebrew Day School Of Sullivan & Ulster Counties
  Saint Stephen School
  Springbrook New York, Inc
  Tomer Dvora School
  Emma Willard School
  Susan Odell Taylor School (The)
  Saint Clare School
  Academy Of Saint Dorothy
  Monsignor Farrell High School
  Kildonan School
  Raven'S Elementary School
  Yeshiva Yagdil Torah
  Bnos Zion Of Bobov
  Tomer Devorah High School For Girls
  Saint Peter Of Alcantara School
  Center For Developmental Disabilities
  Variety Child Learning Center
  Greentrees Country Day School
  Red Robin Country Day School
  Our Lady Of Victory School
  John Cardinal O'Connor School
  Yeshiva Bnos Spinka
  Mosdos Chasidei Square
  Jewish Center For Special Education
  Beth Chana School And High School For Girls
  Grooves Creek School
  Mizzentop Day School
  Yeshiva Bais Chaya Esther
  Congregation Ateres Tzvi
  Mount Academy (The)
  Learning Tree Preparatory School(The)
  Riverdale Country School
  Sacred Heart School
  Children'S Learning Center-Ucp Nassau County
  Our Lady Of Peace School
  Yeshiva Darchei Torah
  Torah Academy For Girls-Elementary
  Brookville Center For Children'S Services
  Long View Amish School
  Jennings Creek Amish School
  Yeshivath Ohr Hameir
  Trinity Regional School-East Northport
  Academy Of Holy Names-Upper School
  Congregation Noam E Lisenk
  Abilities First, Inc
  Anne Frank Montessori School
  Saint James School
  Holy Cross High School
  All Hallows Institute
  Saint Angela Merici School
  Mary Bobb Learning Academy
  Talmud Torah Of Kasho
  Yeshiva Beth Hillel Of Williamsburg
  Be'Ikvei Hatzoin
  Ursuline School
  Rabbinical Seminary Of America
  Sacred Heart Of Jesus School
  Marymount School Of New York
  Saint Stephen Of Hungary School
  Allynwood Academy
  Good Shepherd School
  Saint Mark School
  Christian Brothers Academy
  Holy Cross School
  Congregation Yetev Lev Of Monsey
  North Shore Day School
  Hebrew Academy Of The Five Towns And Rockaway Hs
  Rambam Mesivta-Maimonides High School
  Bais Yaakov Elementary School Of Rockland
  Sara Marie School (The)
  Ss Hilda & Hugh School
  Randolph School (The)
  Faith Christian Academy
  Phyl'S Academy Preparatory School
  Arista Prep School
  Our Lady Queen Of Apostles Regional School
  Sacred Heart School
  Saint Sebastian School
  Ethical Culture-Fieldston School
  Parkside School
  Saint Matthew Lutheran School
  Bethesda Sda School
  Heritage Christian Academy
  Malta Montessori School
  Lawrence Woodmere Academy
  Saint Patrick School
  Saint Eugene School
  Aurora Waldorf School
  Hagedorn Little Village School
  Garden School
  Martin De Porres School
  Abundant Life Academy
  Cornerstone Christian School
  Miss Francine Day School Ii
  Saint Aloysius Regional School
  Blossom Garden Friends School
  Upton Lake Christian School
  Saint Mary'S Academy-Elementary
  Hoosac School
  Beth Jacob Elementary School
  Magen David Yeshivah High School
  School For Young Performers
  Metropolitan Montessori School
  West Side Montessori School
  De La Salle Academy
  Yeshiva Derech Hatorah
  Yeshiva Tifereth Elimelech
  Zvi Dov Roth Academy Of Yeshiva Rambam
  Yeshiva Torah Vodaath
  Talmudical Institute Of Upstate New York
  School Of The Holy Childhood
  Pinnacle Lutheran School
  Avenues New York Llc
  Congregation Mesifta
  Ahi Ezer Yeshiva
  Bnos Israel Of East Flatbush
  Yeshivah Of Flatbush Elementary School
  Bais Yaakov Academy
  Notre Dame High School
  Faith Bible Academy
  Destiny Christian School And Preschool
  Yeshiva Of Far Rockaway
  Congregation Ohr Shraga D'Veretzky
  Bet Yakov Ateret Torah High School
  Beer Hagolah Institute High School
  Alexander Robertson School
  E F International Academy
  Our Lady Of Good Succeses
  Immaculate Heart Of Mary School
  Saint Pius V School
  Shaarei Arazim Of Monsey
  Uta Of Kiryas Joel-Boys
  Uta Of Kiryas Joel-Girls
  Hamidiye Academy
  Archbishop Walsh High School
  Southern Tier Catholic School
  Oakview Preparatory School
  Saint Peter School
  School For Language & Communication Development
  Windsor School (The)
  Lowell Upper School Of Flushing
  Birch Family Services, Inc
  Stella K Abraham Hs For Girls
  Mount Pleasant Christian Academy
  Saint Thomas Choir School
  Rosa Lee Young Childhood Center
  Saint Francis De Sales Regional Catholic School
  Cong Khal Yereim Yesh Bais Hillel
  Visitation Academy
  Xaverian High School
  Saint Anselm Catholic Academy
  East Harlem School At Exodus House
  Saint Agnes Academic High School
  Saint Andrew Avellino School
  Madonna Heights School
  New Grace Education Center
  Trey Whitfield School
  Saint Aloysius School
  Saint Peter School
  Rome Catholic School
  Holy Trinity School
  Our Lady Queen Of Martyrs School
  Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic Academy
  Bethel Christian Learning Center
  Word Christian Academy
  Yeshiva Ketana Of Bensonhurst
  Hillside Childrens Center School
  Mary Cariola Childrens Center
  Children Of Mary Nursery Kindergarten
  Dwight School (The)
  Aichhorn School (The)
  Stephen Gaynor School
  Robert Louis Stevenson School
  Crestwood Children'S Center
  Saint Dominics Home
  Meadow Lane Sch
  Sacred Heart School
  Saint Martin De Porres Marianist School
  Hebrew Academy Of Nassau
  Lakeside Alpha School
  Saint Helen Catholic Academy
  Saint Francis De Sales School
  Holy Child Jesus School
  Saint Mary Gate Of Heaven School
  Yeshiva Of Telshe Alumni
  Yeshivas Ohavei Torah Of Riverdale
  New School Of Syracuse (The)
  Montessori School Of Syracuse
  Rochester School For The Deaf
  Mesivta Ahavas Hatorah
  Hychel Hatorah
  Christian Academy Of Western New York
  Henrietta G Lewis Campus School
  Yeshiva Of Spring Valley
  A H Schreiber Hebrew Academy Of Rockland
  Bnei Yakov Yosef Of Monsey
  Mount School
  Al-Rasheed Academy
  Yeshivat Shaare Torah High School For Girls
  Mesivta Maamar Mordechai
  Saint Spyridon Parochial School
  Manhattan Christian Academy
  Nefesh Academy
  Bais Yaakov Faigeh Schonberger Of Adas Yereim
  Maria Montessori School (The)
  Nassau/Suffolk Services For The Autistic
  Talmud Torah Imrei Burech
  Tieferes Torah Institute
  Harlem Academy
  Ca Montessori Children'S Center
  Mesivta Sholom Schachna
  Al-Mamoor School
  Derech Hatorah Of Rochester
  Crescent Academy (The)
  Academy Of St Joseph
  Cardinal Hayes School For Special Children
  Duane Lake Academy
  Smith School (The)
  Association For Metroarea Autistic Children, Inc
  All Souls School
  Birch Wathen Lenox School
  Torah Academy For Girls High School
  Yeshiva Of Belle Harbor
  Polytech Prep Country Day School
  Brooklyn Waldorf School
  Love Of Learning Montessori School
  Christian Central Academy
  Glover Hill Road Amish School
  Saint Mary School
  Lutheran School Of Flushing & Bayside
  Windward School
  Mary Mcdowell Friends School
  Saint Christopher School
  Ezra Hatzvy Academy
  Community Enrichment Center
  Tilton School At The House Of Good Shepherd
  Nurturing Center (The)
  Saint Gregory The Great Catholic Academy
  Imagine Academy
  Mesilas Bais Yaakov
  Stella Niagara Education Park
  Saint Peter School
  Sacred Heart Villa School
  Alpha And Omega School
  New Covenant Christian School
  Bible Speaks Church Of Christ Academy (The)
  Our Lady Of Lourdes School
  Grace Lutheran School
  Saint Mark'S Day School
  Beer Hagolah Institute
  Yeshiva Ohr Yisrael
  Mosdos Satmar Bp
  Southeast Christian Academy
  Yeshiva Ahavath Israel-Bnos Visnitz
  Mesifta Beth Shraga
  Shaarei Torah Of Rockland
  Long Island School For The Gifted
  West Hills Montessori School
  West Point Middle School
  Islamic Cultural Center School
  Ateres Bais Yaakov Academy Of Rockland
  Bais Yaakov D'Rav Hirsch
  Mccarton School (The)
  Brooklyn Jesuit Prep
  Horseheads Christian School
  Chemung Valley Montessori School
  J G B Education Services
  Maple Lane School
  Hillside Children'S Center-Varick Campus
  Valley View School
  Gustavus Adolphus Child & Family Services
  French-American School
  Bnos Menachem, Inc
  Saint Francis Of Assisi Catholic Academy
  Academy Of Mount Saint Ursula
  Saint Nicholas Of Tolentine Elementary School
  Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov
  Viznitzer Chaider Tiferes Yisroel
  Yeshiva Sharei Hatzlucha
  Holy Spirit School
  Rockland Learning Center
  Our Lady'S Catholic Academy
  Saint Camillus Catholic Academy
  Nativity Of Our Lord School
  Dillon Child Study Center
  Cong Machzikei Hadas Of Belz
  Yeshiva High School Of Monsey
  Yeshiva Beth Mikroh
  Congregation Yeshiva Noiam Mgodim
  Saint John Vianney School
  Seton Catholic Central High School
  Lake Shore Christian School
  Nazareth Nursery School
  Saint Simon Stock Elementary School
  Visitation School
  Saint Brendan School
  Our Lady-Blessed Sacrament
  Buffalo Suburban Christian Academy
  Locust Grove School
  Maple Ridge School
  Pleasant View School
  King'S School (The)
  Nativity Preparatory Academy
  Saint Patrick School
  Kesser Malka
  Bridges Academy (The)
  Butterfly
  Yeshiva Chasdei Torah
  Yeshiva Tiferes Bunim
  Transfiguration School
  Saint Dominic Elementary School
  Eyes And Ears Of The World, Inc
  Talmud Torah Tashbar
  New Beginnings Montessori School
  Penfield Village Nursery School & Kindergarten
  Step By Step Early Learning Center
  Rochester Christian School
  Webster Christian School
  Hillside-Halpern Educational Center
  Christian Brothers Academy
  Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Regional School-Bellmore
  Corpus Christi-Holy Rosary School
  Southampton Montessori School
  Recreation Rooms & Settlement-Starret Early Learning Center
  Hebrew Academy Of Nassau
  Saint John The Baptist School
  Peachtown Elementary School
  Saint Thomas The Apostle School
  Merrick Woods Country Day School
  Progressive School Of Long Island
  Saint Joseph School
  Yeshiva Toras Emes Kamenitz
  Our Lady Of Perpetual Help School
  Aaron School (8-12)
  Horace Mann School
  Congregation Bnos Yaakov
  Darkei Chaim
  Little Stars School, Inc
  Faith Christian School
  Saint Mary Church Christian Academy
  Westchester Area School
  Hudson Valley Christian Academy
  Hampton Schools
  Rebecca School
  Old Time Baptist Academy
  Saint Adalbert School
  Saint Ann School
  Mesivta Shaarei Chaim
  Yeshiva Imrei Yosef Spinka
  Yeshiva Yesode Hatorah
  Gerer Yeshiva/Mesivta Bais Yisroel
  Mission Church Academy And Preschool
  Whispering Pines Sda School
  King'S Academy (The)
  Storefront Academy Harlem
  Mesivta Yesodei Yeshurun
  Midrash L'Man Achai
  Deer Crossing Amish School
  Pascack Valley Learning Center
  Berkeley-Carroll School
  Saint Ann'S School
  Xavier High School
  Ascension School
  Yeshiva Zichron Mayir
  Fusion Academy Manhattan
  Vanderheyden Hall
  Salanter Akiba Riverdale Academy
  Mt Moriah Academy
  Learning Experience (The)
  Green Meadow Waldorf School
  Kodomono Kuni
  Anderson Valley School
  Seton Catholic Central Junior-Senior High School
  Saint John School
  Hebrew Academy-Ohr Menachem Chabad
  Holy Child Academy
  Holy Name Of Jesus School
  Hanson Place Sda Elementary School
  United Cerebral Palsy Of Queens County
  Children'S Academy (The)
  Yeshivat Darche Eres Inc
  Bais Yaakov Of South Fallsburg
  Grace Church School
  Brooklyn Friends School
  Cathedral High School
  Pineview School
  Clover Hill School
  Rockland Jewish Academy
  Deer Run School
  West Road School
  Pleasant View School
  Little Run School
  Cherry Hill School
  Congregation Derech Emunah Viener
  United Lubavitcher Yeshiva
  Yeshiva Beis Chaya Mushka
  Nativity Of The Blessed Virgin Mary School
  Good Shepherd School
  Northeastern Academy
  People'S Cathedral Of Brooklyn
  Stepping Stone Of Southeastern Queens
  Hellman School-Parsons Center
  Free School
  Saint Catherine'S Center For Children
  Bais Yaakov Oz Vehodar
  A Fantis Parochial School
  Saint Joseph University School
  Our Lady Of Black Rock
  Nardin Academy High School
  Yeshiva Boyan
  Bais Brocho Of Karlin Stolin
  Richmondtown Preparatory School
  Immaculate Conception School
  Sacred Heart School
  Notre Dame Academy High School
  Our Lady Of Good Counsel School
  Our Lady Help Of Christians School
  Flat Iron School
  Caldwell School
  Pine View School
  Pre-School Playhouse
  Our Lady Of Guadalupe School
  Our Lady Of Perpetual Help Catholic Academy Of Brooklyn
  Saint Patrick Catholic Academy
  Cristo Rey Brooklyn High School
  New Hope Restoration Gifted Academy
  Ohel Chaya
  Little Flower Prep School
  Merriday School
  Jowonio School
  Blessed Virgin Mary-Mother Of God Academy
  Saint Mary'S School
  Yeshivat Ohr Haiim
  Convent Of The Sacred Heart
  Our Lady Of Pompeii School
  Regis High School
  Niagara Catholic Jr/Sr High School
  Solomon Schechter Of Westchester-Upper School
  Saint Colman'S School
  Saint Mark The Evangelist School
  Cooke Center Academy
  Harmony Christian School
  School At Columbia University (The)
  Saint Luke'S School
  Saint Charles Borromeo School
  Harriet Eisman Community School
  Shevach High School
  Solomon Schechter School Of Queens
  Yeshiva Of Central Queens
  Most Holy Redeemer Academy
  Holy Trinity Catholic Academy
  Great Commission Christian School
  Saint William The Abbot School
  Hidden Valley School
  Aitz Chaim D'Boro Park
  Step-Special Torah Education Program
  Center For Spectrum Services
  Fei Tian Academy Of The Arts
  Saint Mary Our Mother School
  Ithaca Waldorf School
  Congregation Bnei Yoel School
  St Paul Christian Education Center
  Oak Hill School
  Our Lady Of Sorrows Catholic Academy
  Saint Pancras School
  Maplewood School
  Long Island Montessori School
  Aspire Of Western New York
  Chc Learning Center-A Program Of The Center For Handicapped Children, Inc
  Saint Patrick School
  Holy Cross Academy
  South Shore Country Day School
  Mosdos Sanz Klausenburg Of Monsey
  Cristo Rey High School
  Nesivos Bais Yaakov
  Amherst Christian Academy
  Yonkers Christian Academy
  City Harvest Christian Preschool
  Cardinal Mccloskey School
  Bronx-Manhattan Sda School
  Nys Arc, Inc-Suffolk Chapter-Saul & Elaine Seiff Educare Center
  An Nur Islamic School
  New Dawn Elementary School
  Omega Psi Phi Fraternity School
  Greene Hill School
  York Preparatory School
  Studio School (The)
  Calhoun School (The)
  Collegiate School
  Yeshiva Yesode Hatorah
  Yeshiva Jesode Hatorah
  Bais Yakov Of Khal Adas Yereim
  Bais Esther School
  Bais Yaakov D'Gur High School
  Bais Yaakov Of 18Th Avenue
  Jewish Heritage Day School
  Yeshiva Tiferes Shmiel
  Talmud Torah D'Rabinu Yoel
  Merkaz Bnos High School
  Soundview Preparatory School
  Faith Christian Academy
  Ketchum-Grande School
  Mazel Day School (F.R.E.E.)
  Immaculate Conception School
  Incarnation School
  Archbishop Molloy High School
  Our Lady Of Lourdes Catholic Academy
  Huntington Montessori-Northshore Learning Inc.
  Devereux In New York
  Torah Vodaath High School
  Yeshiva Of Kings Bay
  Saratoga Academy Of The Arts & Sciences
  Ebenezer Preparatory School
  Immaculate Heart Central High School
  Faith Fellowship Christian School
  Castile Christian Academy
  Providence Christian School
  Ichud Hatalmidim
  Yeshivat Or Hatorah
  Bet Yaakov Ohr Sarah
  Ahaba Ve Ahva Cong And Yeshiva
  Crystal Light Mennonite School
  Hope Mennonite School
  Mosaic School
  Upper Room Christian School
  Saint Ann School
  Shalsheles Bais Yaakov
  Zichron Yehuda-Bais Simcha
  Bnos Chayil
  Westchester Day School
  Westchester Hebrew High School
  Connelly Ctr Education/Holy Child Middle School
  Valley Heights Christian Academy
  People'S Elementary School
  Christ The King School
  Bishop Patrick V Ahern High School
  Bay Shore Christian School
  Saint Anthony'S High School
  Bnos Malka Academy
  East Woods School
  Harmony Heights School
  Kadimah School Of Buffalo
  Lake View School
  Kingston Catholic School
  Hillside Chldrns Ctr-Finger Lakes
  Congregation Ohr Yitzchok
  Bais Shifra Miriam
  United Talmudical Academy
  Charles Churn Christian Academy
  Learning Tree Multi-Cultural School (The)
  Sar High School
  New Life Christian School
  John S Burke Catholic High School
  Saint John'S School
  Manhattan Free School
  Congregation Koifer Nefesh
  Wimpfheimer Nursery School
  Mona Prep Day Care Inc
  San Miguel Academy Of Newburgh
  Tyburn Academy Of Mary Immaculate
  Montessori School Of The Finger Lakes
  Jewish Academy (The)
  Ohel Elozer
  Flatbush Sda School
  St Catherine Of Genoa-St Therese Of Lisieux
  Our Lady Of Trust Catholic Academy
  Fox Hill School
  Kingsbury Sda School
  Truthville Christian Academy
  Hannah Senesh Community School
  Mother Franciska Elementary School
  Yeshiva Ketana Of Queens
  Resurrection Ascension School
  Saint Matthias School
  Our Lady Of Hope School
  Notre Dame Catholic Academy
  New Dorp Christian Academy
  Riverview School
  Turnpike School
  Great Oaks Elementary School
  Cascadilla Preparatory School
  Elizabeth Ann Clune Montessori School Of Ithaca
  Yeshiva Beth Joseph Zvi Dushinsky
  Wake-Eden Christian Academy
  Transformation Christian Academy
  Creative Minds Montessori School
  Grace Christian Academy
  Our Lady Of Mount Carmel School
  Rising Stars Islamic School
  New York School For The Deaf
  Shaare Torah Elementary School For Girls
  Wildwood School
  Saint Paul School
  Rockland Country Day School
  Yeshiva Adas Yosef Elanda
  All Saints Elementary Of Tipperary Hill
  Brown School
  Astor Services For Children And Families
  Northeast Parent & Child Society
  Sacred Heart Elementary School
  Merchant Hill School
  Saint Patrick School
  Saint Paul School
  Saint Columbanus School
  Westchester School For Special Children
  Ferncliff Manor For The Retarded
  Sarah Lawrence Early Childhood Center
  Congregation Machon Tiferes Bachurim
  Yeshiva Tzoin Yosef
  Bais Yaakov Of Ramapo
  Nysarc Inc, Orange County Chapter
  Benton Mennonite School
  New Conquest Mennonite School
  Torrey Ridge Mennonite School
  Pine Grove Mennonite School
  Creekside Mennonite School
  Cornerstone Christian Academy
  Waldorf School Of Saratoga Springs
  Saratoga Independent School
  Middletown Sda Church School
  Eltingville Lutheran School
  Shady Lane School
  Saint John Villa Academy High School
  Saint John Villa Academy Elementary
  Holy Rosary School
  Columbia Grammar & Preparatory School
  Battalion Christian Academy
  Saint Mary'S Institute Elementary School
  Bright Beginnings Learning Center
  Hickory Knoll School
  Saint Joan Of Arc School
  Buffalo Hearing & Speech Ctr
  Summit School (The)
  Whitestone Academy
  Saint Madeleine Sophie School
  Machon Chana Womens Institute
  Saint Brigid Catholic Academy
  Saint Frances Cabrini Catholic Academy
  Saint Edmund Preparatory High School
  Saint Edmund Elementary School
  Harvey School (The)
  Saint Bernard School
  Saint Rose Of Lima School
  Grace Episcopal Day School
  Hackley School
  Gesher Yehuda
  Torah Academy High School
  Yeshivas Novominsk-Kol Yehuda
  Yeshiva And Mesifta Vayoel Moshe
  Good Shepherd School
  Hudson Valley Sudbury School
  Fellowship Of Learning School
  Riverside Church Week Day School
  Bais Yaakov Academy For Girls
  Our Lady Of The Angelus Catholic Academy
  Houghton Academy
  Hamza Academy
  Shulamith School For Girls
  Gravel Run Mennonite School
  Ave Maria Catholic Academy
  Our Lady Of Perpetual Help Catholic Academy
  Saint Rose Of Lima Catholic Academy
  Good Shepherd Lutheran School
  River School (The)
  Blessed Sacrament School
  Saint Charles School
  Saint Christopher School
  Saint Agnes Parochial School
  Yeshiva Bnos Ahavas Israel
  Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov
  Christian Heritage Academy
  Chabad Academy Of Arts And Sciences
  All Saints Regional Cath Elem-Upper
  Solomon Schechter Middle High School
  All Saints Academy
  Desales Catholic Elementary School
  Perth Bible Christian Academy
  Dominican Academy
  Epiphany School (The)
  Lexington School For The Deaf
  Islamic Leadership School
  Northstar Christian Academy
  Archangel School
  Holy Ghost Lutheran School
  Saint John Lutheran School
  Our Saviour Lutheran School
  Jamaica Sda-Busy Bee Learning Center
  Saint Joseph Catholic Academy
  Saint John'S Preparatory School
  Monsignor Mcclancy Memorial High School
  Mekeel Christian Academy
  Mary Queen Of Heaven School
  Joseph S Gruss Yeshiva High School
  Mirrer Yeshiva High School
  Our Lady Of Victory School
  Mt Pleasant Christian Academy
  Mount Moriah Christian Academy
  Rabbi Jacob Joseph For Girls
  Saint Teresa School
  Saint Patrick School
  Merokee Day School
  Lavelle School For The Blind
  New York Institute For Special Education
  Pat-Kam School & Early Childhood Center
  Little Red Train Private School
  Saint Patrick School
  Elite High School
  Manlius-Pebble Hill School
  Syracuse Hebrew Day School
  Quad Preparatory School (The)
  Hudson Hills Academy
  Ecole Internationale De New York
  Yeshiva Rabbi Leib Kovner Tifereth Israel Inc
  Be'Er Miriam
  Aquinas Institute Of Rochester
  Followers Of Jesus School
  Ideal Montessori School
  Saint Joseph High School
  Mountain Laurel Waldorf School
  St John Bosco School
  Imrei Shufer
  Sco Family Of Services/Theresa Paplin School
  Kew Forest School (The)
  Alternative School For Math And Science
  West End Day School
  Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons School
  Bnei Shimon Yisroel Of Sopron
  Bnos Chayil
  Yeshiva Tzemach Tzadik Viznitz
  Rochdale Village Nursery School & Kindergarten
  Becec Inc
  Solomon Schechter School Of Manhattan
  Mesivta Tifereth Jerusalem
  Ramaz School
  Rabbi Arthur Schneier Park East Day School
  Wisteria School
  Mesivta Of Yeshiva D'Monsey
  L & A Centers Inc
  Albertus Magnus High School
  Our Lady Of The Assumption School
  El-Ber Islamic School
  Most Holy Rosary School
  Cathedral Academy At Pompei
  Saint Mary'S Academy
  Guild For Exceptional Children
  St Mary'S School
  Westchester Muslim Center
  Our Lady Of Mount Carmel School
  Aquinas High School
  Saint Ann Elementary School
  East Palmyra Christian School
  Montessori Discovery School
  Yeshiva Gedolah Ohr Yisroel
  North Country School
  Bais Yisroel School
  Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel Elementary School
  Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School
  Our Lady Of Sorrows School
  Archbishop Stepinac High School
  Arc Of Delaware County (The)
  Zichron Moshe School
  Northwood School
  National Sports Academy
  Holy Family School
  Our Lady Of Mercy School
  Holy Trinity Diocesan High School
  Talmud Torah Ohr Moshe
  Woodcrest School
  Childrens Home Kingston Grove St Academy
  Saint Agnes Parochial School
  Toobaa Academy
  Saint Athanasius School
  Bishop Kearney High School
  Our Lady Of Grace School
  Saint Mel School
  La Salle School
  Saint James School
  Ideal Islamic School
  Most Precious Blood School
  Our Lady Of Fatima School
  Oakwood Christian School
  Horace Mann School Lower Division
  Ethical Culture Fieldston School
  Finger Lakes Christian School
  Cranberry Marsh School
  Diamond Crossing School
  Gan Yisroel
  Yeshiva Nesivos Chaim
  Ss Peter & Paul School
  New Life Christian School
  Calvary Chapel Christian School
  Our Savior New American School
  Saint Pius X School
  Saint Gregory'S School For Boys
  Silver Lake Mennonite School
  Millbrook School
  Bethel Elementary School
  Clara Muhammad School Of Masjid Khalifah
  Long Beach Catholic Regional School
  Torah High School Long Beach
  Hebrew Academy Long Beach
  Yeshiva Toras Chaim Of South Shore
  Congregation Machna Shalva
  Reach For The Stars Learning Center
  Orleans County Christian School
  Al-Iman School
  Notre Dame Academy
  Nora Cronin Presentation Academy
  St Peter Catholic Academy
  Our Savior'S Lutheran School
  De La Salle School (The)
  Mercaz Hatorah Of Belle Harbor
  America Come Back To God Christian Academy
  John A Coleman School
  Saint Ambrose School
  Emmanuel Children'S Mission School
  Hebrew Academy For Special Children
  Yeshiva Beth Hillel Of Krasna
  Yeshiva And Beth Hamedrash Shaarei Yosher
  Congregation Ahavas Shulem Dnadverna Tiferes Bnos
  Ohr Halimud/Multi-Sensory Learning Center
  Portledge School
  Catholic Central High School
  Ss Peter And Paul School
  Prospect Park Yeshiva
  Yeshiva Of Flatbush-Joel Braverman High School
  East Midwood Hebrew Day School
  Saint Mary School
  Chatterbox Day School
  Smithtown Christian School
  Bais Uvi Grieding
  Gersh Academy, Inc
  Windmill Montessori School
  John A Coleman High School
  John F Kennedy Catholic High School
  Next Chapter Academy
  School Of The Holy Child
  Center For Discovery, Inc (The)
  Yeshiva Gedolah Of South Monsey
  Bnos Esther Pupa
  Yeshiva Darchei Noam
  Abraham Joshua Heschel School
  Manhattan High School For Girls
  Ramaz Middle School
  Saint Louis School
  Yeshiva Machzikei Hadas
  Bnos Yerushalayim
  Bais Yaakov D'Chassidei Gur
  Yeshiva Ohel Moshe
  Yeshiva Chsan Sofer
  Mesivta Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin
  Brooklyn Free School
  Charles Finney School (The)
  Saint Brigid School
  Brearley School (The)
  Congregation Talmud Torah D'Chasidei Bobov Of Monsey
  Reece School
  Rudolf Steiner School
  Saint Davids School
  Holy Martyrs Armenian Day School
  Our Lady Of The Blessed Sacrament School
  Lutheran Elementary School Of Bay Ridge
  Ives School
  Evangel Christian School
  New Highland Elementary School (The)
  Allen-Stevenson School (The)
  Manhattan Country School
  U N International School
  Axeville School
  Harris School
  Seager Hill School
  Park Slope Christian Academy
  Millcreek Amish School
  Deerbrook School
  La Salle Institute
  Sacred Heart Catholic Academy
  Jackson Heights Sda School
  Monkid Esteem Montessori School
  Saint Martin Of Tours School
  Ross Corners Christian Academy
  Creative Environment Day School
  Trinity Pawling School
  Bnos Chomesh Academy
  Manhattan Children'S Center, Inc (The)
  Bishop Ludden Junior-Senior High School
  Yeshiva Imrei Phi
  South Shore Monterssori School
  Gateway School Of New York
  Spence School
  Town School (The)
  Twin Tiers Christian Academy
  United Cerebral Palsy Of New York City
  Eden Ii School For Autistic Children
  Saint Francis High School
  Long Island Lutheran Day School At St Pauls
  George Jackson Academy
  Bais Yehuda
  Msup Elementary School
  Bundle Of Joy Kindergarten
  Community Academic Prep Center
  Saint Mary School
  Saint Peter School
  Regina Coeli School
  Beekman School (The)
  Family School (The)
  Dalton School (The)
  Corlears School
  Bethel Baptist Christian Academy
  Child School (The)
  Caedmon School (The)
  Immaculate Conception School
  Cheder Chabad Of Monsey
  Saint Jude The Apostle School
  Hawthorne Valley School
  West Sayville Christian School
  Saint Patrick School
  Zion Lutheran School
  Saint Augustine School
  Saint Mary'S School
  Bnos Yakov School For Girls
  United Talmudical Academy
  Green Vale School (The)
  Vincent Smith School
  Happy Montessori School Of Port Washington
  Milestone School (The)
  Sunny Haven Mennonite School
  West Wood Mennonite School
  Grape Mennonite School
  Woodward Mental Health Center
  Hi-Hello Child Care Center
  William Spyropoulos School
  Allendale Columbia School
  Immaculata Academy
  Southtowns Catholic School
  True Deliverance Christian School
  Ss Joachim & Anne School
  Keio Academy Of New York
  Gateway Academy
  Elishama Children'S Prep School
  Excelsior Elementary School
  Hawthorne Country Day School
  Stony Brook School (The)
  North Shore Montessori School
  Laurel Hill School (The)
  Saint Rita School
  Iahd-St Mary
  Ach Tov V'Chesed
  West Seneca Christian School
  Center Road Christian Academy
  Our Lady Of Lourdes School
  Saint John The Baptist Diocesan High School
  Clear View School (The)
  Bishop Dunn Memorial School
  Gersh Academy, Inc
  Mosdos Chasidei Sq-T Y Y Boro Park
  Torah Vyirah Of Boro Park
  Bais Tziporah
  Saint Bernard'S School
  North Shore Christian School
  Mesivta Ziev Hatorah
  Redeemer Lutheran School
  Erie County New York State A R C
  Mount Mercy Academy
  Saint Mark School
  Mesivta Ateres Yaakov Of Greater Long Island
  Yeshiva Ketana Of Long Island
  Fordham Preparatory School
  Saint Gabriel School
  Saint John School
  Kollel Zichron Yosef
  East Ridge School
  Raynor Country Day School
  Beth Jacob Of Boro Park
  Beth Jacob School For Girls
  Holy Angels Catholic Academy
  Jewish Institute Of Queens
  Yeshiva Ohr Torah
  Yeshiva Torah Temimah
  Magen David Yesh-Isaac Shlm E
  Shulamith Of Brooklyn
  Saint Michael'S School
  Congregation Bais Chana Malka
  Catholic Academy Of Niagara Falls
  Utica International Adventist School
  Cambria School Of Excellence
  Bais Meir
  Mesivta & Yeshiva Gedolah Of Mnhttn Bch
  Kinderhaus Montessori School Of Hyde Park, Inc
  R T Hudson Sda Elementary School
  Skill Building Center (The)
  Theatre Street School
  Queen Of Heaven School
  Gateway Middle School (The)
  Eagle Wings Academy
  Midwood Catholic Academy
  Trinity Lutheran School
  Maple Ridge School
  Ucp Of Ulster County
  Immaculate Conception School
  Stein Yeshiva Of Lincoln Park
  Saint Saviour High School
  Saint Saviour Catholic Academy
  Yeshiva Congregation Toras Yufa
  Bnos Yakov Of Boro Park
  Williamsburg Northside School
  Lorge School (The)
  Lycee Francais De New York
  Lyceum Kennedy
  Hewitt School (The)
  Saint Demetrios Greek American School
  Yeshivat Lev Torah
  Speyer Legacy School (The)
  Long Island Baptist Academy
  Victory Baptist Academy
  Rye Country Day School
  Westfield Day School (The)
  Saint Isidore School
  Bishop Mcgann-Mercy Diocesan High School
  Garvey School
  Holy Cross Greek Orthodox School
  Midreshet Shalhevet-Shalhevet High School For Girls
  Walk In Love Christian Academy
  Saint Raymond School
  Bishop Maginn High School
  Maimonides Hebrew Day School
  Hebrew Academy Of The Capital District
  Eisek Hatorah D'Rachmistrivka
  Bnos Square Of Williamsburg
  Barkai Yeshiva
  Yeshiva Imrei Chaim Viznitz
  Bais Trany Of Monsey
  New Creation Fellowship Academy
  Mdq Academy
  Bais Chinuch L'Bonois
  Our Lady Of Mercy Regional School
  Darchai Menachem Inc
  Saint Raymond Boys High School
  Saint Raymond Academy For Girls
  Greek American Institute Of New York
  Preston High School
  Saint Theresa School
  Villa Maria Academy
  Saint Kateri Parish School
  Bethlehem Childrens School
  Cobblestone School
  Mohawk Country Day School
  Brookwood School (The)
  Upstate Cerebral Palsy Inc
  Sacred Heart School
  Thevenet Montessori School
  Lang School (The)
  Valley Stream Christian Academy
  Christian Heritage School
  Bank Street Colelge Of Education
  Yeshiva Avir Yaakov
  Yeshiva Shaar Ephraim
  Yeshiva Degel Hatorah
  Poughkeepsie Sda Elementary School
  Staten Island Academy
  Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton School
  Tanglewood School (The)
  Building Blocks School
  Summit School (The)
  Lowell School (The)
  Congregation Machne Chaim Inc
  Tiferes Miriam School For Girls
  Corning Christian Academy
  Hope Christian Academy
  Trinity Catholic School
  Geneva School Of Manhattan
  Elmira Christian Academy
  Mountain Lake Childrens Residence
  Trinity Lutheran School
  Holy Family School
  Congregation Bnos Chaya
  Yeshiva And Mesivta Wiznitz Of Usa
  Freeport Christian Academy
  Scholar Skills Christian Academy
  New Life School (The)
  Holy Family School
  Muslim Center Junior High School
  Our Lady Of Lourdes School
  Our Lady Queen Of Martyrs School
  Sister Clara Muhammed School
  Monsey Beis Chaya Mushka-High School
  Yeshiva Jesode Hatorah Wilson
  Westchester Exceptional Children Center
  New Life Christian School
  Saint Francis Of Assisi School
  Sts John & Paul School
  Great Tomorrows Usa School
  Cardinal O'Hara High School
  Saint Andrew'S Country Day School
  Summit Educational Resources
  Mater Christi School
  Academy Of Holy Name-Lower School
  Churchill School And Center (The)
  Bay Ridge Preparatory School
  Saint Joseph'S Collegiate Institute
  Mount Saint Mary Academy
  Saint John The Baptist School
  Bishop Timon-Saint Jude High School
  Flushing Christian School
  Promise Christian Academy
  Saint Amelia School
  Saint Anthony School
  St Peter'S Pre-K And Elementary School
  A Childs Place Too
  Oneonta Community Christian School
  Linden Seventh-Day Adventist Elementary School
  Saint Joseph'S Parish Day School
  Ross School
  Maple Row School
  Gardner School
  Saint Benedict School
  Christ The King School
  Albany Academies (The)
  Learning Experience (The)
  Our Saviour Lutheran School
  Cardinal Spellman High School
  St Stephen & St Edward School
  New York Military Academy
  Storm King School
  Gateway City Academy
  Saint Gregory Barbarigo School
  Cathedral School (The)
  Harbor Country Day School
  Cerebral Palsy Of Westchester, Inc
  Bais Yaakov Of Midwood
  Cornerstone Christian Academy
  Notre Dame Elementary School
  Saint Mary'S School For The Deaf
  Nichols School
  Stanley G Falk School
  Bnos Spinka Boys Sch
  Al-Noor School
  Al-Madinah School
  Al Madrasa Al Islamiya
  Congregation Ohr Menachem
  Yeshiva Farm Settlement School
  Ihsan School Of Excellence
  Calvary Christian School
  Most Precious Blood School
  Sacred Heart Academy
  Brooklyn Austism Center Academy
  Yaldeinu School (The)
  Saint Bernadette School
  Saint Ephrem School
  Fontbonne Hall Academy
  Spa Christian School
  Saint Lawrence School
  Saint Mary'S Elementary School
  Congregation Lev Bais Yaakov
  Ivdu School
  Bonim Lamokom
  Winston Preparatory School
  Canisius High School
  Darul-Uloom Al Madania
  Saint Joseph Hill Academy High School
  Saint Joseph Hill Academy Elementary School
  Village Community School
  Hudson Country Montessori School
  Shulamith School For Girls Of Brooklyn
  Trinity Catholic School
  Brooklyn Heights Montessori School
  Kinneret Day School
  Saint Margaret Of Cortona School
  Mohawk Valley Christian Academy
  Long Island Lutheran Middle/High School
  Browning School (The)
  Buckley School
  Ivy League School
  Children'S Unit For Treatment & Evaluation
  Children'S Home Of Wyoming Conference
  Yeshiva R'Tzahd
  Greece Christian School
  Saint John Chrysostom School
  Blessed Sacrament School
  Salve Regina Catholic Academy
  Twin Oaks Country Day School
  Cortland Christian Academy
  Saint Mary'S School
  Mount Carmel-Holy Rosary School
  Our Lady Queen Of Angels School
  Copiague Christian Academy
  Harvest Preparatory Academy
  Divine Mercy Catholic Academy
  D & G Kaloidis Parochial School
  Bay Ridge Christian Academy
  Professional Childrens School
  Queens Lutheran School
  Greater New York Academy
  Catholic Academy West Buffalo
  Nativitymiguel Middle School - Buffalo
  Anglo-American International School (The)
  Mandell School Inc (The)
  Khhd Yoel Of Satmar Bp
  Crystal Valley Christian School
  Freedom Academy
  Blue Rock School
  Saint John'S Lutheran School
  Cantalician Center For Learning, Inc
  Saint Raymond Elementary School
  Santa Maria School
  Saint Lucy School
  Miraj Islamic School
  Church Of God Christian Academy
  M A C A D E M Y
  Sheri Torah
  Oswego Community Christian School
  Al-Ihsan Academy
  Waldorf School Of Garden City (The)
  Gow School (The)
  Saint Christopher School
  Christ Lutheran School
  New Chapter Academy (The)
  Saint Ignatius School
  Congregation Yeshivas Meon Hatorah
  Yeshiva University High School For Girls
  Saint Clare Catholic Academy
  Woodstock Day School
  Gillen Brewer School
  Manhattan Day School
  Blessed Sacrament School
  Corpus Christi School
  St John Neumann School
  Hebrew Institute For The Deaf
  Bais Yitzchak School
  Beth Jacob High School
  Bais Rochel School Of Boro Park
  Life-Skills School (The)
  Forest Hills Montessori School
  Leif Ericson Day School
  Brooklyn Sda Elementary School
  Knox School
  Saint Mary'S High School
  Saint Aidan School-West Campus
  Catherine Laboure Special Education Program
  Henry Viscardi School
  City Of Faith Christian School
  River Run Community Montessori
  Faith Heritage School
  Living Word Academy
  Nazareth Regional High School
  North Shore Hebrew Academy
  Mount Tom Day School
  Thornton Donovan School
  Hallen School
  Harriet Tubman School Democratic High School
  Ss Joseph & Thomas School
  Salesian High School
  Lake View School
  Valley View Amish School
  Clearview School
  Ss Philip & James School
  Saint Patrick'S School
  Saint Gregory The Great School
  Townline Mennonite School
  Saint Aidan School-East Campus
  Chaminade High School
  Chabad Lubavitch Of Staten Island
  Saint Elizabeth Catholic Academy
  Silverstein Hebrew Academy
  Chapin School (The)
  City And Country School
  Francis School
  St Joseph School
  Resurrection School
  Razi School
  Saint Mary'S School
  Saint Thomas The Apostle School
  Nardin Academy-Elementary
  Yeshiva University High School
  Shield Institute Of Flushing
  Yeshivat Magen Avraham
  Central Christian Academy
  Hebrew Academy Of Nassau-Plainview Campus
  Parkway Elementary School
  Keren Hatorah
  Iona Preparatory School
  British International School Of New York
  Saint Peter'S High School For Boys
  Saint Rita School
  Little Red School House-Elisabeth Irwin High School
  Mercaz Gan Of Flatbush/Yeshiva Ohel Sarah
  Fayette Mennonite School
  Saint Francis Of Assisi School
  Immaculate Conception School
  Leman Manhattan Preparatory School
  Mother Teresa Academy
  Smiles Around Us Academy
  Maplebrook School
  George H Murray Preparatory Academy
  Beth Rivkah School
  Saint Dominic High School
  Mevakshai Hashem
  Our Lady Of Grace Montessori School
  Our Lady Of Refuge School
  Saint Philip Neri School
  Saint Joseph School
  Saint Margaret Mary School
  Bobover Yeshiva Of Monsey
  Elija School (The)
  Yeshiva Darkei Emunah
  Hope Hall School
  Dexterville Sda Church School
  Daytop Preparatory School
  La Scuola D'Italia-G Marconi
  Lubavitcher School Chabad
  Lubavitcher High School
  Holy Family Elementary School
  Mesivta Kesser Yisroel Of Willowbrook
  Saint Anselm School
  Cardinal Hayes High School
  Immaculate Conception School
  Saint Luke School
  Holy Family School
  Cayuga Mennonite School
  Rodeph Sholom School
  Yeshiva Ketana Of Manhattan
  Beit Rabban Day School
  Our Lady Of Providence Regional School
  Ideal School Of Manhattan (The)
  Little Friends School-Sunnyside
  Rippowam Cisqua School (The)
  Karafin School (The), Inc
  League For The Handicapped Center
  Faith Christian Academy
  Solomon Schechter Day Sch-Nassau
  Saint Anne Institute
  South Bay Junior Academy Of Sda
  Saint Denis/Saint Columba School
  Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy
  Rosedale Child Development Center
  Ateret Torah Center
  Yeshiva Of Brooklyn
  Yeshiva Karlin Stolin
  Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin
  Circle Academy
  Yeshivat Shaare Rahamim
  Word Of Life Christian Academy
  Westfall Academy (Icr)
  Montfort Academy
  International School Of Brooklyn
  Masores Bais Yaakov High School
  Saint Elizabeth School
  Incarnation School
  Saint Paul The Apostle
  Nightingale Bamford School
  Sacred Heart School
  Maria Regina High School
  Sacred Heart School
  Saint Francis Preparatory School
  Yeshiva Har Torah
  Blessed Sacrament School
  Burdick Road Amish School
  Pleasant View School
  Saint Thomas The Apostle School
  Saint Gregory The Great School
  Holy Family School
  Our Lady Of The Snows School
  Pathfinder Village
  Parkview Junior Academy
  Queen Of Rosary Catholic Academy
  Adelphi Academy
  Buckley Country Day School
  Upward Look Christian Cademy
  Dutchess Day School (The)
  Bet Yaakov Ateret Torah
  Saint Joseph School
  Chapel School (The)
  Buffalo Academy Of The Sacred Heart
  New Hope Manor
  Homestead School Inc
  Fushion Academy
  Westchester Torah Academy
  Ohr Torah
  Saint Nicholas Of Tolentine School
  Hayground School
  Saint Joseph School
  Our Lady Of Mercy High School
  Science, Language And Arts International School
  St Ann'S Academy
  Loyola School
  Saint Jean Baptiste High School
  Leonard E Burket Christian School
  Augustinian Academy-Elementary
  Center For Disability Services
  Doane Stuart School (The)
  Saint Margaret School
  Saint Rose Of Lima School
  Our Montessori School
  Seed Day Care Center (The)
  Talmud Torah D'Nitra
  Saint Francis Desales-Saint Stephen'S
  Moodie'S Children'S Hours School
  Torah Academy
  Haftr Middle School
  Saint George Academy
  Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School
  Queen Of All Saints
  Ethical Culture Fieldston Middle School
  Congregation Kolel Chasidel Rachmistrivka
  Hillel Academy
  Saint Thomas Aquinas School
  Saint Mark'S Lutheran School
  Woodland Hill Montessori School
  Saint Stanislaus Kostka School
  Christ The King Regional High School
  Wawarsing Christian Academy
  Christian Heritage School
  Saint Bartholomew School
  Sacred Heart School
  Poughkeepsie Day School
  Hawk Meadow Montessori School
  Davis Renov Stahler Yeshiva High School -Boys
  Baker Victory Services
  Our Lady Of Victory School
  Yeshivat Mekor Haim
  Saint Mary'S Elementary School
  Saint Mary'S High School
  Shaar Hatorah High School
  Bnos Bais Yaakov Of Far Rockaway
  Talmud Torah Siach Yitzchok
  Genesee Country Christian School
  Saint Athanasius School
  Saint Benedict School
  Saint Frances De Chantal School
  Talmud Torah Tzemach Tzadik Viznitz
  World Harvest Deliverance Center Christian Academy
  Our Sons And Daughters
  Friends Academy
  Bellvale School
  United Cerebral Palsy-Assoc Greater Suffolk Inc
  Monsignor Scanlan High School
  Holy Cross School
  Holy Family School
  Grapeville Christian School
  New Life Christian Academy
  Developmental Disabilities Institute
  Cleary School For The Deaf
  Ridgeway Nursery School & Kindergarten
  All Saints' Catholic Academy
  Immaculate Conception School
  Immaculate Conception School
  Northern Chautauqua Catholic School
  Wellspring Elementary
  Kellenberg Memorial High School
  Bishop Grimes Junior-Senior High School
  German International School New York
  Saint Catharine High School
  Saint Clare School
  Learningspring School
  Ascent
  Leptondale Christian Academy
  Our Lady Of Grace School
  Saints Philip & James School
  Saint Barnabas Elementary School
  Saint Barnabas High School
  Peconic Community School
  B'Above Worldwide Institute
  Mary Queen Of Angels School
  Saint Rose Of Lima School
  Yeshiva Rabbi S R Hirsch
  Countryside Montessori School
  New Covenant Learning Center
  Ramaz Lower School
  Saint Mary School
  Nativity Of Our Blessed Lady School
  Julia Dyckman Andrus Memorial Inc
  Saint Francis Xavier School
  Saint Helena School
  Holy Rosary School
  Mount Saint Michael Academy
  Redemption Christian Academy
  Pine Glen Mennonite School
  Scenic Valley Mennonite School
  Spring Hill Mennonite School
  Sunny View Mennonite School
  Walnut View Mennonite School
  Sterling School (The)
  Friendship Amish School
  River Valley Mennonite School
  Talmud Torah Ohel Yochanan
  Machon Bais Yaakov Hilda Birn High School
  Mosdos Bnos Frima
  Yeshiva Derech Chaim
  Sinai Academic Center
  B'Not Rachel High School For Girls
  Bnos Margulia Viznitz
  Mesivta Tiferes Yisroel
  Yeshiva Ahavas Torah
  Mesivta Lev Bonim
  Holy Name Of Jesus Academy
  Oakwood Friends School
  Darkei Tshivo Of Dinov
  Emanuel Lutheran Church School
  Trinity Montessori School
  Webster Montessori School
  Solomon Schechter School Of Westchester
  Mountainside Christian Academy
  Victory Christian Academy
  Saint Leo School
  Saint Margaret School
  Saint Agnes Cathedral Elementary School
  Norman Howard School
  Alcott School
  Mesivta Meor Hatorah
  Saint Stanislaus Kostka Catholic School
  Brooklyn Preparatory School
  Bnot Chaya Academy
  Maria Regina School
  Stars & Knights Day School
  Saint Mary'S School
  Green Chimneys School For Little Folks
  Masores Bais Yaakov Elementary School
  Yeshiva Vyelipol
  Big Apple Institute Inc
  Trinity School
  Cathedral School
  Sr Clara Muhammed Elementary School
  Saint Ann School
  Annunciation School
  Saint Anthony School
  Montgomery Montessori School Inc
  Miss Sue'S Nursery School & Kindergarten
  Immaculate Heart Elementary School
  Moore Catholic High School
  Mount Carmel-Saint Benedicta School
  Notre Dame Academy Elementary School
  Holy Angels Regional School
  Nysarc, Inc-New York City Chapter
  Sha'Arei Zion Ohel Bracha
  Ezra Academy
  Yeshiva Tifereth Moshe
  Regent School
  Saint Francis Xavier Catholic Academy
  St Joseph The Worker Catholic Academy
  Seton Academy
  Bais Yaakov Chofetz Chaim-Pomona
  Bas Mikroh
  Talmud Torah Khal Adas Yereim
  Saint Peter Lutheran School-N Ridge
  Horace Mann Upper School
  Notre Dame Junior-Senior High School
  Grace Church School
  Packer Collegiate Institute
  Holy Name Of Mary School
  Yeshiva Beth David
  Bais Yaakov High School Of Spring Valley
  Bais Yaakov Ayeles Hashachar Inc
  Sappo School
  Darrow School
  Mountain Road School
  All Saints School
  Immaculate Conception School
  Saint Anne'S School
  Saint Joseph School
  The Rehabilitation Institute (Tri)
  Hillside Children'S Center-Snell Farm Campus School
  Yeshivas Ohr Reuven
  Blue School
  Congregation Yeshiva Of Greater Monsey Inc
  Longview School
  Sacred Heart School
  Kulanu Academy
  Our Lady Queen Of Peace School
  Our Lady Star Of The Sea School
  Saint Joseph By The Sea High School
  Carol And Frank Biondi Educational Center
  Saint James The Apostle School
  Emmanuel Baptist Academy
  Beth Rochel School-Girls
  Saint Paul Lutheran School
  Montessori School Of Rochester
  Holy Angels Of The Hudson Valley
  St Kateri School
  Lima Christian School
  Saint Adalbert School
  Saint Bernard'S School
  Notre Dame School
  Eden Christian Academy And Early Childhood Center
  Loudonville Christian School
  Villa Of Hope
  Greece Montessori School
  Lefferts Gardens Montessori
  Pathway Study Center Inc (The)
  Yeshivath Gesher
  Mosdos Sanz Of Monsey
  Seton Catholic School
  Siena Catholic Academy
  Mcquaid Jesuit School
  Saint Peter'S Elementary School
  Andalusia School
  Shefa School, Inc
  New York Christian Center Academy
  Bishop Kearney High School
  Bay Knoll Sda School
  Saint Therese'S Academy
  Cathedral Preparatory School And Seminary
  Tabernacle Christian Academy
  Mary Louis Academy (The)
  Staten Island Montessori School
  Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion-15Th Avenue
  Shaare Torah School
  Covenant Love Community School
  Holy Family Regional School
  Long Island Hebrew Academy
  North Shore Hebrew Academy High School
  Cheder At The Ohel
  Adirondack School Of Northeastern New York
  Albany Montessori Education Center, Llc
  St George'S School
  Emanuel Miller
  Yeshiva Bais Hachinuch
  Helderberg Christian School
  Mesivta Yam Hatorah
  Ms Claire'S Montesori Llc
  Hillel Community Day School
  Harley School (The)
  Saint Pius X School
  St Paul Lutheran School
  Saint Joseph School
  Notre Dame High School
  Universal School
  Kashong School

Public

  Commack Middle School
  Oldfield Middle School
  Harborfields High School
  Hastings High School
  Altamont Elementary School
  Guilderland Elementary School
  Westmere Elementary School
  Sachem High School East
  Sequoya Middle School
  C Grant Grimshaw School
  Schroon Lake Central School
  Robert H Jackson Elementary School
  Berlin Elementary School
  Berlin High School
  Newark Middle School
  Newark Senior High School
  Whitehall Elementary School
  Rombout Middle School
  Beacon High School
  Sargent School
  Dover Elementary School
  Woods Road Elementary School
  North Babylon High School
  Marion G Vedder Elementary School
  Eagle Elementary School
  Wayne Senior High School
  Ontario Primary School
  George Junior Republic School
  Dryden High School
  Cassavant Elementary School
  Alexander Hamilton High School
  North Rose-Wolcott Elementary School
  North Rose-Wolcott Middle School
  North Rose-Wolcott High School
  Ps 197 John B Russwurm
  Union Springs Middle School High School
  Ps 180 Hugo Newman
  Ps 185 The Early Childhood Discovery And Design Magnet School
  Ps 191 Amsterdam
  Ps 50 Frank Hankinson
  Is 51 Edwin Markham
  Ps 52 John C Thompson
  Ps 35 The Clove Valley School
  Ps 22 Graniteville
  School Without Walls
  C R Weeks Elementary School
  A F Palmer Elementary School / Windsor Central Middle School
  Andover School
  Cairo-Durham High School
  Athena High School
  Athena Middle School
  Shelter Rock Elementary School
  Bronx Academy Of Promise Charter School
  Icahn Charter School 3
  Harlem Success Academy Charter School 2
  East Aurora High School
  Glendale Elementary School
  Ps 146 Ann M Short
  Ps 155 William Paca
  Ps 171 Patrick Henry
  Bilingual Bicultural School (The)
  Ps 206 Jose Celso Barbosa
  Ps 153 Maspeth Elementary
  Ps 199 Maurice A Fitzgerald
  Ps 229 Emanuel Kaplan
  Ps 102 Bayview
  Ps/Is 113 Anthony J Pranzo
  Cairo-Durham Intermediate School
  Cairo-Durham Elementary School
  Pocantico Hills Central School
  Maple Grove Junior/Senior High School
  Ps 95 The Gravesend
  Is 96 Seth Low
  Is 228 David A Boody
  Ps 238 Anne Sullivan
  Mark Twain Is 239 For The Gifted And Talented
  Ampark Neighborhood
  Albany Elementary School
  Christopher Columbus Elementary School
  Wadleigh Secondary School For The Performing And Visual Arts
  Ps 12 James B Colgate
  Is 119 The Glendale
  Is 125 Thomas J Mccann Woodside
  Ps 128 The Lorraine Tuzzo, Juniper Valley Elementary
  Ps 143 Louis Armstrong
  Suffern Senior High School
  Montebello Road School
  Suffern Middle School
  Viola Elementary School
  William Rall School
  West Gates Avenue School
  Robert Moses Middle School
  Parliament Place School
  Hampton Bays Middle School
  Castleton Academy High School Of Oceanside
  Joseph C Wilson Foundation Academy
  Palisade Preparatory School
  William C Keane Elementary School
  Ps 107
  Ps 146 Edward Collins
  Ps 152 Evergreen
  Ps 182
  Hugh R Jones Elementary School
  Martin Luther King Jr Elementary School
  Watson Williams Elementary School
  Pine Tree Elementary School
  West Sand Lake Elementary School
  Algonquin Middle School
  High School For Environmental Studies
  Manhattan Center For Science & Mathematics
  Institute For Collaborative Education
  Professional Performing Arts High School
  Herkimer Elementary School
  Discovery School
  D'Youville-Porter Campus
  Clyde-Savannah Elementary School
  Whitehall Junior-Senior High School
  Waverly Avenue School
  Sagamore Middle School
  Seneca Middle School
  Bayview Avenue School
  Caroline G Atkinson School
  Gouverneur Junior-Senior High School
  East Side Elementary School
  West Side Elementary School
  Ps 73 Bronx
  Ps 88 S Silverstein Little Sparrow School
  W A Olmsted Elementary School
  Harpursville Junior-Senior High School
  Ps 23 The New Children'S School
  Linden Hill School
  Kings Park High School
  Parkview Elementary School
  Chateaugay High School
  Southwestern Senior High School
  Mount Eden Children'S Academy
  Claremont International High School
  Young Women'S Leadership School Of The Bronx
  High School For Energy And Technology
  Bronx Park Middle School
  Ps 200 James Mccune Smith School (The)
  Hartnett Elementary School
  Homer Junior High School
  Beekmantown High School
  Oak Park Elementary School
  Pine Park Elementary School
  Southeast Elementary School
  Twin Pines Elementary School
  West Middle School
  Glenfield Elementary School
  Stillwater Middle School High School
  Jean Nuzzi Intermediate School
  Red Creek Middle School
  Wilbur H Lynch Literacy Academy
  Ps 66 Jacqueline Kennedy-Onassis
  Ps 96
  Ps 97 Forest Park
  Alden Place Elementary School
  Geller House School
  James Monroe High School
  Joseph C Wilson Magnet High School
  Belfast School
  South Jefferson High School
  Maynard P Wilson Elementary School
  Philadelphia Primary School
  William H Barkley Microsociety
  Raphael J Mcnulty Academy For Intern Studies & Literacy
  Blind Brook High School
  Chenango Valley Middle School
  Ps 222-Fire Fighter Christopher A Santora School
  Ps 56 Lewis H Latimer
  Ps 67 Charles A Dorsey
  Ps 93 William H Prescott
  Ms 113 Ronald Edmonds Learning Center
  Thurgood Marshall Academy For Learning & Social Change
  William H Seward Elementary School
  Auburn Junior High School
  Brighter Choice Charter School For Girls
  Allen Creek School
  Akron Elementary School
  Is 237
  Ps 242 Leonard P Stavisky Early Childhood School
  Is 250 The Robert F Kennedy Community Middle School
  Johnsburg Central School
  Northside Charter High School
  Cato-Meridian Elementary School
  Arrowhead Elementary School
  Nassakeag Elementary School
  Ps 125 Ralph Bunche
  Ps 129 John H Finley
  Ps 133 Fred R Moore
  Ps 154 Harriet Tubman
  Ps 130 Abram Stevens Hewitt
  Jhs 131 Albert Einstein
  Honeoye Middle/High School
  Cincinnatus High School
  Virgil Elementary School
  Alton B Parker School
  Ps 42 Claremont
  Ps 53 Basheer Quisim
  Ps 55 Benjamin Franklin
  Chenango Valley High School
  Chenango Bridge Elementary School
  Port Dickinson Elementary School
  Heuvelton Central School
  Lower Manhattan Community Middle School
  International High School At Lafayette
  Jonas Bronck Academy
  Kappa
  Kingsbridge International High School
  Indian River Intermediate School
  St Lawrence Middle School
  Randolph Academy
  School 13
  Holland Patent Middle School
  Gotham Professional Arts Academy
  It Takes A Village Academy
  Knowledge And Power Prep Academy International High School
  Kurt Hahn Expeditionary Learning School
  Life Academy High School For Film And Music
  Paul J Gelinas Junior High School
  Robert Cushman Murphy Junior High School
  Cherry Lane School
  Brownsville Ascend Charter School
  Hebrew Language Academy Charter School
  Equality Charter School
  Academic Leadership Charter School
  Ps 310 Marble Hill
  Ps 315 Lab School
  Ps 226
  Ps 86 Kingsbridge Heights
  Ps 91 Bronx
  Saint Lawrence Elementary School
  John F Kennedy School
  Madill School
  Morristown Central School
  Ps 239
  Freewill Elementary School
  Theodore R Durgee Junior High School
  Charles W Baker High School
  Mae E Reynolds School
  Lansingburgh Senior High School
  Turnpike Elementary School
  Rensselaer Park Elementary School
  Hs 560 City-As-School
  Ps 279 Capt Manuel Rivera Jr
  Ps/Ms 280 Mosholu Parkway
  Ps 291
  Ps 306
  Shore Road School
  Winthrop Avenue School
  Reinhard Early Childhood Center
  Huth Road School
  Kaegebein School
  Grand Island Senior High School
  Veronica E Connor Middle School
  Franklin Avenue School
  Lincoln Avenue School
  Red Hook Senior High School
  Orville A Todd Middle School
  Spackenkill High School
  Bronxville Elementary School
  John Paulding School
  Tioga Senior High School
  Tioga Elementary School
  Tioga Middle School
  Academy For Language And Technology
  Arts And Media Preparatory Academy
  Brooklyn Generation School
  Brooklyn Theatre Arts High School
  Expeditionary Learning School For Community Leaders
  Clara Barton High School
  George Westinghouse Career & Technical Ed High School
  Automotive High School
  Leon M Goldstein High School For The Sciences
  John Dewey High School
  Canajoharie Senior High School
  Excellence Boys Charter School Of Bedford Stuyvesant
  Ps 134 Hollis
  Bellaire School (The)
  Ps 136 Roy Wilkins
  Ps/Ms 138 Sunrise
  Ps/Ms 147 Ronald Mcnair
  Ps 165 Ida Posner
  Ps 178 Saint Clair Mckelway
  Memorial Park Elementary School
  Waterville Jr/Sr High School
  West Street Elementary School
  Connetquot Alternative Preschool At Premm
  Idle Hour Elementary School
  Edward J Bosti Elementary School
  Lake Shore Senior High School
  John T Waugh Elementary School
  Quogue Elementary School
  Jhs 143 Eleanor Roosevelt
  Ps 152 Dyckman Valley
  Salmon River Middle School
  Roscoe Conkling Elementary School
  Ichabod Crane Elementary School
  Voorheesville Elementary School
  Clayton A Bouton High School
  Bronx Little School
  Monroe Academy For Visual Arts & Design
  Ms 250 West Side Collaborative Middle School
  Ms 256 Academic And Athletic Excellence
  Community Action School-Ms 258
  Ps 333 Manhattan School For Children
  Liberty Elementary School
  Liberty Middle/High School
  Ps 4
  Ps 9
  Wingdale Elementary School
  Attica Junior High School
  Marcy Elementary School
  Harts Hill School
  Attica Senior High School
  Attica Elementary School
  Sheldon Elementary School
  W H Maxwell Career And Technical Education High School
  El Puente Academy For Peace And Justice
  Brooklyn Studio Secondary School
  Mott Haven Academy Charter School
  Nyc Charter Hs-Architecture, Engineering, Construction Industries
  St Hope Leadership Academy Charter School
  Voice Charter School Of New York
  Warwick Valley High School
  Keesville Primary School
  Ausable Valley High School
  Ausable Forks Elementary School
  Moriches Elementary School
  William Paca Middle School
  John S Hobart Elementary School
  Ps 176 Ovington
  Ps 179 Kensington
  Seeall Academy (The)
  Ps 185 Walter Kassenbrock
  Ps 186 Dr Irving A Gladstone
  Excellence Girls Charter School
  Summit Academy Charter School
  Ps 97
  Ps 103 Hector Fontanez
  Ps 105 Senator Abraham Bernstein
  Ps 106 Parkchester
  Ps 108 Philip J Abinanti
  Kensico School
  Virginia Road Elementary School
  Letchworth Elementary School
  A D Oliver Middle School
  Fred W Hill School
  Kenneth L Rutherford School
  Monticello High School
  Robert J Kaiser Middle School
  Woodside School
  Peekskill High School
  Peekskill Middle School
  Dover High School
  Dover Middle School
  Glenham School
  Frontier Senior High School
  Jamesville Elementary School
  Moses Dewitt Elementary School
  Ps 305 Dr Peter Ray
  Ps 307 Daniel Hale Williams
  Benjamin Banneker Academy
  Ps 54 Samuel C Barnes
  Brooklyn City Preparatory Charter School
  Highland Elementary School
  Bronx Lab School
  Bronx Latin School
  Bronx Collelgiate Academy
  Bronx School Of Law And Finance
  Bronx Studio School For Writers And Artists
  Ps 335 Granville T Woods
  Ps 40 George W Carver
  Jhs 57 Whitelaw Reid
  Sandy Creek High School
  Sandy Creek Elementary School
  Sandy Creek Middle School
  Waterman Elementary School
  State Street Intermediate School
  Skaneateles Middle School
  Jhs 201 The Dyker Heights
  Ps 204 Vince Lombardi
  Ps 205 Clarion
  Jhs 220 John J Pershing
  Jhs 223 The Montauk
  Charlotte Sidway School
  Seymour Smith Intermediate Learning Center
  Stissing Mountain High School
  Cold Spring Early Learning Center
  Ps 78 Anne Hutchinson
  Ps 83 Donald Hertz
  Ps 175 City Island
  Ps 178 Dr Selman Waksman
  Ps 96 Richard Rodgers
  Calkins Road Middle School
  Indian Lake Central School
  Portville Elementary School
  Portville Junior-Senior High School
  Springhurst Elementary School
  Dobbs Ferry High School
  Summit Park Elementary School
  Bailey Avenue School
  Warsaw Elementary School
  Warsaw Middle/Senior High School
  Harbor Hill School
  Roslyn High School
  Delevan Elementary School
  Beaver River Senior High School
  Beaver River Middle School
  Washington West Elementary School
  Bayville Elementary School
  Locust Valley Middle School
  Brooklyn Community High Sch-Communication, Arts & Media
  Brooklyn Latin School (The)
  Collaborative Acad Of Science, Technology And Language Arts Ed
  Community Health Academy Of The Heights
  Gov George Clinton School
  Corinth High School
  Roessleville School
  Saddlewood Elementary School
  Shaker Road Elementary School
  Valhalla Middle School
  Putnam Valley Middle School
  Garrison School
  Howitt School
  Farmingdale Senior High School
  Roanoke Avenue School
  Aquebogue Elementary School
  Phillips Avenue School
  2 School
  4 School
  5 School
  Lawrence Senior High School
  Laurel Plains Elementary School
  Link Elementary School
  New City Elementary School
  West Nyack Elementary School
  Clarkstown North Senior High School
  Harlem Success Academy Charter School 4
  Equity Project Charter School (The)
  Ethical Community Charter School (The)
  True North Troy Preparatory Charter School
  Ps 16 Wakefield
  Vernon E Wightman Primary School
  Charles E Riley Elementary School
  South Grove Elementary School
  Essence School
  Ps 328 Phyllis Wheatley
  Millbrook High School
  Felix Festa Determination Middle School
  Felix Festa Character Middle School
  Felix Festa Achievement Middle School
  Hewitt School
  William S Covert School
  Wilson School
  Ps 6 West Farms
  Ps 44 David C Farragut
  Ms 129 Academy Of Independent Learning And Leadership
  South Side High School
  Kindergarten Center
  Allegany-Limestone High School
  Allegany-Limestone Elementary School
  Mott Hall Community School
  Family School (The)
  Grant Avenue Elementary School
  Science And Technology Academy: A Mott Hall School
  Sheridan Academy For Young Leaders
  Ps/Ms 31 The William Lloyd Garrison
  Ps 43 Jonas Bronck
  Repertory Company High School For Theatre Arts
  Liberty High School Academy For Newcomers
  Gregorio Luperon High Sch For Science And Mathematics
  Central Park East High School
  Legacy School For Integrated Studies
  Buchanan-Verplanck Elementary School
  Henry J Kalfas Magnet School
  Hyde Park School
  Maple Avenue School
  Niagara Street School
  Niagara Falls High School
  Mount Markham Senior High School
  Mount Markham Middle School
  Owen D Young Central School
  Alleghany Avenue School
  Daniel Street School
  Harding Avenue School
  Amherst Middle School
  Amherst Central High School
  Upper Nyack School
  Charles A Mulligan Middle School
  Arkport Central School
  Blue Point Elementary School
  Sylvan Avenue Elementary School
  Bayport-Blue Point High School
  John Quincy Adams Primary School
  Deer Park High School
  John F Kennedy Intermediate School
  Robert Frost Middle School
  Urban Assembly New York Harbor School
  Academy Of Urban Planning
  Brooklyn Academy High School
  Bushwick Leaders Hs For Academic Excellence
  Bedford Academy High School
  Liberty Elementary School
  Forestville Central High School
  Big Cross Street School
  Frank G Lindsey Elementary School
  Teachers Preparatory High School
  South Brooklyn Community High School
  School For Excellence
  Bronx High School For The Visual Arts
  Ohio Street School
  North Elementary School
  Forest Lake School
  Meadow School
  Ohio Elementary School
  Spruce School
  Harris Hill Elementary School
  Ledgeview Elementary School
  Sheridan Hill Elementary School
  Chatsworth Avenue School
  Mamaroneck Avenue School
  Wenonah School
  Cayuga School
  Merrimac School
  Chippewa Elementary School
  Martin Luther King Elementary School
  Hempstead High School
  Marshall School
  Jackson Annex School
  Alverta B Gray Schultz Middle School
  Front Street Elementary School
  Colden Elementary School
  Eden Junior-Senior High School
  G L Priess Primary School
  Ps 153 Adam Clayton Powell
  Ps 157 Grove Hill
  Sidney Middle School
  Sidney High School
  High School For Arts, Imagination And Inquiry
  School Of Integrated Learning (The)
  School Of Science And Applied Learning
  Urban Assembly Academy Of Government And Law
  Ps 49 Willis Avenue
  Jhs 151 Lou Gehrig
  Ps 154 Jonathan D Hyatt
  Colton-Pierrepont Central School
  Ps 33 Timothy Dwight
  Ps 37 Multiple Intelligence School
  Thomas C Giordano Middle School 45
  Ps 46 Edgar Allen Poe
  Ps 51 Bronx New School
  Chatham High School
  Chatham Middle School
  Jamesville-Dewitt High School
  Sauquoit Valley Middle School
  Rome Free Academy
  Louis V Denti Elementary School
  La Fargeville Central School
  Brooklyn Arbor Elementary School
  Clayton Huey Elementary School
  Howell Road School
  Davison Avenue Intermediate School
  Maurice W Downing Primary School
  Malverne Senior High School
  Howard T Herber Middle School
  Madison Central School
  Fabius-Pompey Middle School High School
  Wayland-Cohocton High School
  Honeoye Elementary School
  Wayland Elementary School
  Wayland-Cohocton Middle School
  Cohocton Elementary School
  Signal Hill Elementary School
  West Hollow Middle School
  Chestnut Hill Elementary School
  Half Hollow Hills High School West
  Otsego Elementary School
  Spry Middle School
  Webster-Schroeder High School
  Willink Middle School
  Plank Road South Elementary School
  Michael J Petrides School (The)
  New Dorp High School
  Port Richmond High School
  Curtis High School
  Dewitt Clinton High School
  Bronx High School Of Science
  Harry S Truman High School
  Andes Central School
  Homer Intermediate School
  Is 227 Louis Armstrong
  Elm Drive Elementary School
  Ms 243 Center School
  Coman Hill School
  Wampus School
  Byram Hills High School
  H C Crittenden Middle School
  Cahill School
  Mount Marion Elementary School
  Saugerties Junior High School
  Saugerties Senior High School
  Putnam Valley High School
  Ps 47 John Randolph
  Ps 50 Clara Barton
  Ps 57 Crescent
  Ps 61 Francisco Oller
  Ps 66 School Of Higher Expectations
  Norwood Avenue School
  W A Wettel Elementary School
  E A Mcallister Elementary School
  Corinth Middle School
  Mechanicville Junior/Senior High School
  Corinth Elementary School
  Windermere Blvd School
  Homer Brink School
  Maine Memorial School
  Bicycle Path Kindergarten-Pre K Center
  Eugene Auer Memorial School
  Sound Beach School
  Ulysses Byas Elementary School
  Washington Rose School
  Ps 811
  Ps 224
  Ps 287 Bailey K Ashford
  Ps 46 Edward C Blum
  Ps 3 The Bedford Village
  Ps 111 Seton Falls
  Ps 19 Judith K Weiss
  Ps 21 Philip H Sheridan
  Lawrence Middle School
  Wyandanch Memorial High School
  Milton L Olive Middle School
  La Francis Hardiman Elementary School
  Joseph B Radez Elementary School
  Millbrook Middle School
  Harlem Children'S Zone Promise Academy Charter School
  Williamsburg Charter High School
  Coney Island Preparatory Public Charter School
  Explore Empower Charter School
  Newfield Elementary School
  Newfield Senior High School
  May Moore Primary School
  Greenfield Elementary School
  Rockwell Elementary School
  Wheeler Elementary School
  Beekmantown Elementary School
  Cumberland Head Elementary School
  Beekmantown Middle School
  Family Life Academy Charter School I
  Springville Elementary School
  Griffith Institute Middle School
  Chenango Forks Elementary School
  Charlotte High School
  East High School
  Ps 108 Assemblyman Angelo Del Toro Educational Complex
  Oliver W Winch Middle School
  Harrison Avenue Elementary School
  South Glens Falls Senior High School
  Moreau Elementary School
  Ballard Elementary School
  School 53 Montessori Academy
  Lee F Jackson School
  Richard J Bailey School
  Woodlands Senior High School
  Woodlands Middle School
  Early Childhood Program
  Ps 30 Hernandez/Hughes
  Ps 36 Margaret Douglas
  Liverpool Elementary School
  Liverpool High School
  Morgan Road Elementary School
  Fricano Primary School
  Jhs 227 Edward B Shallow
  Ps 229 Dyker
  Ps 247
  Jhs 259 William Mckinley
  Riverhead Middle School
  Riley Avenue School
  Hampton Bays High School
  Hampton Bays Elementary School
  Westminster Community Charter School
  Oakdale-Bohemia Middle School
  Kipp Infinity Charter School
  North Tonawanda High School
  North Tonawanda Middle School
  Starpoint High School
  Regan Intermediate School
  Bayview Elementary School
  Udall Road Middle School
  Carlyle C Ring Elementary School
  Clinton V Bush Elementary School
  Persell Middle School
  Forestville Elementary School
  J D George Elementary School
  Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Senior High School
  Ps 2
  Ps 14
  Ps 16
  Ps 18
  Troy High School
  School Of The Arts
  Catskill Senior High School
  Franklyn S Barry School
  Cincinnatus Elementary School
  Ichabod Crane Primary School
  Ichabod Crane Senior High School
  Brooklyn Success Academy Charter School 4
  Central Queens Academy Charter School
  Explore Exceed Charter School
  Manhattan Charter School Ii
  Ps 2 Alfred Zimberg
  Is 10 Horace Greeley
  Ps 11 Kathryn Phelan
  Leadership Preparatory Ocean Hill Charter School
  Leadership Preparatory Brownsville Charter School
  Leadership Preparatory Flatbush Charter School
  Icahn Charter School 4
  Eden Elementary School
  Beginning With Children Charter School Ii
  Brooklyn Success Academy Charter School 2
  Brooklyn Success Academy Charter School 3
  Yates School
  Jessie T Zoller School
  Elma Primary School
  Solvay Elementary School
  George F Baker High School
  George Grant Mason Elementary School
  Deerfield Elementary School
  East Hill Elementary School
  Cattaraugus-Little Valley Middle School
  Franklin School
  David Paterson School
  Prattsburgh Central School
  Fifth Avenue School
  South Country School
  Bay Shore Senior High School
  School 2
  School 3
  School 4
  School 5
  Meadow Elementary School
  Ps 138
  Stillwater Elementary School
  W F Prior Elementary School
  Otto L Shortell Middle School
  Oneida Senior High School
  Theatre Arts Production Company School
  Thurgood Marshall Academy Lower School
  Validus Preparatory Academy
  Bread & Roses Integrated Arts High School
  Forsythe Satellite Academy
  Franklinville Junior-Senior High School
  Hancock Elementary School
  Pelham Gardens Middle School
  Linden Tree Elementary School
  Urban Assembly Unison School (The)
  Madiba Prep Middle School
  Brooklyn Arts And Science Elementary School
  Edinburg Common School
  Starpoint Middle School
  Depew Middle School
  Cayuga Heights Elementary School
  Ps 161 Pedro Albizu Campos
  Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Middle School
  Ps 325
  Queens Preparatory Academy
  Rachel Carson High School For Coastal Studies
  Scholars' Academy
  South Bronx Academy For Applied Media
  Clifton-Fine Junior-Senior High School
  Clifton-Fine Elementary School
  Tappan Zee High School
  South Orangetown Middle School
  Cottage Lane Elementary School
  Hudson Junior/Senior High School
  Ps 184 Newport
  Franklin Delano Roosevelt Elementary School
  Young Women'S Leadership School Of Brooklyn
  Brooklyn High School For Leadership And Community
  Schoharie Elementary School
  Schoharie High School
  Future Leaders Institute Charter School
  Is 187 The Christa Mcauliffe School
  Arthur P Momot Elementary School
  Oak Street School
  Stafford Middle School
  Jhs 190 Russell Sage
  Ps 196 Grand Central Parkway
  Ps 206 The Horace Harding School
  Jhs 217 Robert A Van Wyck
  International School For Liberal Arts
  Kappa Vi
  Vida Bogart School For All Children
  Preparatory Academy For Writers: A College Board School
  Ronald Edmonds Learning Ctr Ii
  Williamsburg Collegiate Charter School
  Kipp Amp Charter School
  All City Leadership Secondary School
  Manhattan/Hunter Science High School
  Manhattan Bridges High School
  New Design High School
  High School For Dual Language And Asian Studies
  Rondout Valley High School
  Marbletown Elementary School
  Kerhonkson Elementary School
  Moriah Elementary School
  Clearstream Avenue School
  Forest Road School
  Shaw Avenue School
  Goosehill Primary Center
  Nassau School
  Success Academy Charter School-Prospect Heights
  Success Academy Charter School-Crown Heights
  Success Academy Charter School-Union Square
  Ps 87 Middle Village
  Ps 88 Seneca
  Ps 89 Elmhurst
  Ps 91 Richard Arkwright
  Ps 7 Louis F Simeone
  Collaborative Arts Middle School
  Community Voices Middle School
  Brooklyn School For Math And Research
  Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter School
  Tully Junior-Senior High School
  Tully Elementary School
  Calvin Coolidge School
  Benjamin Franklin Elementary School
  David B Crane Elementary School
  Floyd S Winslow Elementary School
  Ninth Grade Academy
  Mary E Dardess Elementary School
  Chenango Forks High School
  Chenango Forks Middle School
  Bolivar-Richburg Junior-Senior High School
  Ps 222 Katherine R Snyder
  Jhs 234 Arthur W Cunningham
  Ps 236 Mill Basin
  Ps 217 Colonel David Marcus School
  Tappan Zee Elementary School
  William O Schaefer Elementary School
  Ps 32 State Street
  Ps 79 Francis Lewis
  Ps 107 Thomas A Dooley
  Ps 120
  Ps 129 Patricia Larkin
  Garden City Middle School
  Garden City High School
  Berner Middle School
  Massapequa High School
  Mckenna Elementary School
  Broadalbin-Perth Intermediate School
  Learning Community At Broadalbin-Perth (The)
  Northville Elementary School
  Is 347 School Of Humanities
  Bronxwood Preparatory Academy (The)
  Technology, Arts And Sciences Studio School
  47 American Sign Language And English Lower School (The)
  Academy Of Finance And Enterprise
  Anderson School (The)
  Central Valley Academy
  Barringer Road Elementary School
  Lake Pleasant School
  Floral Park-Bellerose School
  John Lewis Childs School
  Edward Smith K-8 School
  Soule Road Elementary School
  Clarke Middle School
  Woodland Middle School
  W Tresper Clarke High School
  Gatelot Avenue School
  Grundy Avenue School
  Hiawatha School
  Hancock Junior-Senior High School
  Emolior Academy
  Entrada Academy
  Performance School
  School For Environmental Citizenship
  Pan American International High School At Monroe
  New York French-American Charter School
  Staten Island Community Charter School
  Queens Gateway To Health Sciences Secondary School
  Ps 23 At Queens Children Center
  Robert E Peary School
  Ps 177
  Alfred-Almond Junior-Senior High School
  Ps 159 Isaac Pitkin
  Jhs 166 George Gershwin
  Achievement First Aspire Charter School
  Amani Public Charter School
  Success Academy Charter School-Bedford Stuyvesant 1
  Corning Painted Post High School Learning Center
  East Irondequoit Middle School
  Canal View Elementary School
  Lucero Elementary School
  New Directions Secondary School
  Highbridge Green School (The)
  Bronx Academy For Software Engineering (Base)
  Bronx Collaborative High School
  Ps 140 Edward K Ellington
  Ps 174 William Sidney Mount
  Ps 175 The Lynn Gross Discovery School
  Herkimer High School
  Brighter Choice Charter School For Boys
  Ps 220 Edward Mandel
  Division Avenue Senior High School
  Gen Douglas Macarthur Senior High School
  Kinry Road Elementary School
  Sheafe Road Elementary School
  Van Wyck Junior High School
  Wappingers Junior High School
  Abram Lansing School
  Van Schaick Island School
  Cohoes High School
  Park Avenue School
  Saw Mill Road School
  John G Dinkelmeyer School
  Martin Avenue Elementary School
  Belmont Preparatory High School
  Fordham High School For The Arts
  Fordham Leadership Academy For Business & Technology
  Bronx High School-Law And Community Service
  Queens High School For The Sciences At York College
  Bronx Regional High School
  Birchwood School
  William E Severn Elementary School
  Winfield Street Elementary School
  Corning-Painted Post High School
  Forestport Elementary School
  Mcconnellsville Elementary School
  North Bay Area School
  Connolly School
  Gribbin School
  Landing School
  Glen Cove High School
  Hyde Leadership Charter School Of Brooklyn
  Imagine Me Leadership Charter School
  Riverton Street Charter School
  Teaching Firms Of America Professional Prep Charter
  Seaford Harbor School
  Is 281 Joseph B Cavallaro
  Ps 288 The Shirley Tanyhill
  School 25-Nathaniel Hawthorne
  School 28-Henry Hudson
  School 29-Adlai E Stevenson
  School 33-Audubon
  Ps 345 Patrolman Robert Bolden
  Ps 346 Abe Stark
  Is 364 Gateway
  Woodhull School
  Owego-Apalachin Middle School
  Owego Free Academy
  Candor Junior-Senior High School
  Candor Elementary School
  Northeastern Clinton Middle School
  Pines Elementary School
  Bretton Woods Elementary School
  Sayville High School
  Sayville Middle School
  Clark Academy
  Ps 721 Brooklyn Occupational Training Center
  Plainedge Middle School
  Bloomfield Middle School
  Academy For Social Action-A College Board School
  Bronx Community High School
  Brooklyn Bridge Academy
  Jill Chaifetz Transfer High School
  Liberation Diploma Plus
  Ethel K Fyle Elementary School
  Monica B Leary Elementary School
  Union Square Academy For Health Sciences
  Harvest Collegiate High School
  Academy For Software Engineering
  Castle Bridge School
  Kramer Lane Elementary School
  Bethpage Senior High School
  John F Kennedy Middle School
  Plainedge Senior High School
  Dewitt Road Elementary School
  Klem Road North Elementary School
  Plank Road North Elementary School
  East Middle School
  Manetuck Elementary School
  Boulevard School
  Mcnab-Meco School
  School 22-Lincoln School
  School 23-Francis Parker
  Genesee Valley Central School
  North Collins Junior-Senior High School
  North Collins Elementary School
  Fleetwood Elementary School
  Ps 17
  Ps 168
  Ps 176
  Ps 186 Walter J Damrosch School
  Thomas Jefferson Elementary School
  John F Hughes Elementary School
  Thomas R Proctor High School
  Riverhead Charter School
  Woodstock Elementary School
  Onteora Middle School
  Bronx Charter School For Excellence
  School 57-Early Childhood School
  Francis Lewis High School
  Martin Van Buren High School
  Forest Hills High School
  Windom Elementary School
  Akron High School
  Orchard Park Middle School
  Eggert Road Elementary School
  Robert F Wagner Jr Secondary School-Arts And Technology
  Indian Hollow School
  North Ridge School
  Ps 94
  Ps 169 Robert F Kennedy
  Highland Elementary School
  Highland High School
  Highland Middle School
  New York Mills Elementary School
  Robert L Bradley Elementary School
  Myles Elementary School
  Perry Junior High School
  Foxfire School
  Deauville Gardens West Elementary School
  Middle Early College High School
  Brooklyn Charter School (The)
  Magnet School Of Math, Science & Design Tech
  Ps 15 Patrick F Daly
  Hs For Public Service-Heroes Of Tomorrow
  Brooklyn Academy Of Science And The Environment
  Brooklyn School For Music & Theater
  Bushwick School For Social Justice
  Ps/Is 218 Rafael Hernandez Dual Language Magnet School
  Is 219 New Venture School
  Is 229 Roland Patterson
  Ps 230 Dr Roland N Patterson
  Is 232
  School 9E-Boardman Elem School
  School 8
  School 9M-Oceanside Middle School
  Ps 163 Arthur A Schomberg
  Ps 170
  Ps 199 The Shakespeare School
  Ps 204 Morris Heights
  Centennial Avenue Elementary School
  Gregory B Jarvis Middle School
  Harry M Fisher Elementary School
  Cato-Meridian Senior High School
  Is 136 Charles O Dewey
  Ps 146
  Bolivar-Richburg Elementary School
  Bolivar-Richburg Pre-K Program
  Center Moriches High School
  Kreamer Street Elementary School
  Brookhaven Elementary School
  Bellport Middle School
  Success Academy Charter School-Fort Greene
  Clough Prek Center
  Adirondack Middle School
  West Leyden Elementary School
  Barnum Woods School
  Newbridge Road School
  Ps 771
  Ps 811 Connie Lekas School
  Ps 396
  Creston Academy
  East Fordham Academy For The Arts
  Baychester Academy
  Pelham Academy Of Academics And Community Engagement
  Urban Scholars Community School
  Puc Achieve Charter School
  Family Life Academy Charter School Iii
  Achievement First Brooklyn Academy Charter School
  Harrisville Elementary School
  Harrisville Junior-Senior High School
  Ps 35
  South Seneca Elementary School
  New York Mills Junior-Senior High School
  Genesee Street Elementary School
  Herman Avenue Elementary School
  Owasco Elementary School
  Ps 116 Elizabeth L Farrell
  Ps 226
  Hospital Schools
  Ps 721 Manhattan Occupational Training Center
  Ps 723
  Discovery High School
  Urban Assembly Bronx Academy Of Letters (The)
  Science, Tech & Research High School At Erasmus
  International Arts Business School
  Lower Manhattan Arts Academy
  Metropolitan High School (The)
  New Heights Academy Charter School
  Middle School 322
  Middle School For Academic And Social Excellence
  Ps 148
  Ps 149 Christa Mcauliffe
  Ps 150
  Ps 151 Mary D Carter
  Ps 92 Harry T Stewart Sr
  South Street School
  Dayton Avenue School
  Barton Elementary School
  Little Tor Elementary School
  Bardonia Elementary School
  Manhattan Comprehensive Night And Day High School
  Richard R Green High School Of Teaching
  Balmville School
  Heritage Middle School
  East Moriches Elementary School
  Colonial School
  Prospect Hill School
  Casey Park Elementary School
  Arcade Elementary School
  Pioneer Senior High School
  C V Starr Intermediate School
  Brewster High School
  John F Kennedy Elementary School
  Henry H Wells Middle School
  Chestnut Ridge Middle School
  Spring Valley High School
  New Heights Middle School
  Brooklyn Institute For Liberal Arts
  Spring Creek Community School
  Brownsville Collaborative Middle School
  Ps 110
  True North Rochester Preparatory Charter School (The)
  Ps 150 Christopher
  Ps 73 Thomas S Boyland
  Columbia High School
  Howard L Goff School
  Guilford Elementary School
  Ps 126 Jacob August Riis
  Ps 130 Hernando De Soto
  Ps 33 Chelsea Prep
  Ps 40 Augustus Saint-Gaudens
  Ps 111 Adolph S Ochs
  Boynton Middle School
  Dewitt Middle School
  Ithaca Senior High School
  Lehman Alternative Community School
  Jack Abrams Stem Magnet School
  Presidential Park Elementary School
  Buccaneer Junior/Senior High School (The)
  Unadilla Valley Elementary School
  Lewiston Porter Middle School
  Lewiston Porter Senior High School
  Hawthorne Elementary School
  Columbus Elementary School
  Westlake High School
  Westlake Middle School
  Troy Middle School
  Maple Hill Middle School
  Bainbridge-Guilford High School
  Greenlawn Elementary School
  A A Gates Elementary School
  Port Byron Senior High School
  Cato-Meridian Middle School
  Henry L Stimson Middle School
  Island Park Lincoln Orens Middle School
  Francis X Hegarty Elementary School
  Ps 198 Isador E Ida Straus
  Ps 212 Midtown West
  Ps/Is 217 Roosevelt Island
  Ps 234 Independence School
  Saint Lawrence High School
  Ps 36
  Islip Middle School
  Maud S Sherwood Elementary School
  Wing Elementary School
  John V Lindsay Wildcat Academy Charter School
  Quest To Learn
  Urban Assembly School For Green Careers
  Global Learning Collaborative (The)
  Innovation Diploma Plus
  West Prep Academy
  Fdny High School For Fire And Life Safety
  Food And Finance High School
  Frederick Douglass Academy Ii Secondary School
  Frederick Douglass Academy Iii Secondary School
  Frederick Douglass Academy V Middle School
  Ps 156 Waverly
  Eastport Elementary School
  Ps 141
  Ps 231
  Ps 368
  Van Rensselaer Elementary School
  Gardner-Dickinson School
  Horizon-On-The-Hudson Magnet School
  New Windsor School
  Vails Gate High Tech Magnet School
  Meadow Hill Global Explorations Magnet School
  Greenville School
  Seely Place School
  Central Park International Magnet School
  High School Of Fashion Industries (The)
  Humanities Preparatory Academy
  Young Women'S Leadership School
  Chelsea Career And Technical Education High School
  Unadilla Valley Secondary School
  Harold D Fayette School
  Old Mill Road School
  Ellicott Road Elementary School
  Northern Adirondack Elementary School
  Essex Street Academy
  High School For Service And Learning At Erasmus
  High School For Youth And Community Development
  James Wilson Young Middle School
  Cherry Avenue Elementary School
  Sunrise Drive Elementary School
  West Middle School
  Binghamton High School
  Horace Mann School
  John H West School
  Charles E Schwarting School
  East Street School
  Deposit Middle-Senior High School
  Urban Academy Laboratory High School
  Satellite Academy High School
  Valley Stream North High School
  Valley Stream South High School
  H Frank Carey High School
  Valley Stream Central High School
  Park Avenue School
  Thomas A Edison School
  Port Chester Senior High School
  Port Chester Middle School
  Windsor Terrace School (The)
  Pawling Elementary School
  Pawling High School
  South Davis Elementary School
  Esmt-Is 190
  Ms 137 America'S School Of Heroes
  Ms 142 John Philip Sousa
  Ps 41 Gun Hill Road
  Ps 68
  Ps 76 The Bennington School
  Grabiarz-Campus School #79
  T J Connor Elementary School
  Tuscarora Elementary School
  Colonial Village Elementary School
  Errick Road Elementary School
  Connetquot Elementary School
  John F Kennedy Elementary School
  Timber Point Elementary School
  Diven School
  Fassett Elementary School
  Thomas Jefferson Elementary School
  George Washington Elementary School
  Ps 97 The Highlawn
  Is 98 Bay Academy
  Ps 99 Isaac Asimov
  Minisink Valley High School
  Professor Juan Bosch Public School
  Ps/Is 187 Hudson Cliffs
  Ps 189
  Ps 192 Jacob H Schiff
  Fairport Senior High School
  Dudley School
  Frankfort-Schuyler Central High School
  East Quogue School
  Oysterponds Elementary School
  Ps 200 Benson School
  Waterside School For Leadership
  Village Academy
  Staten Island School Of Civic Leadership
  Eastplain School
  West Canada Valley Junior-Senior High School
  Long Lake Central School
  Port Jervis Senior High School
  Ps 156 Laurelton
  Ps 176 Cambria Heights
  Ps 181 Brookfield
  Is 59 Springfield Gardens
  Ps 95 Eastwood
  Ms 224 Manhattan East School For Arts & Academics
  Stuyvesant High School
  Alden Senior High School
  Weedsport Elementary School
  Island Trees Middle School
  George Washington School
  Broadway Elementary School
  Union-Endicott High School
  Thomas J Watson Sr Elementary School
  Ann G Mcguinness Elementar School
  East Islip High School
  Ruth C Kinney Elementary School
  East Islip Middle School
  Andrew J Smith Elementary School
  Cayuga Elementary School
  Riverside School
  Thomas K Beecher School
  Ernie Davis Middle School
  Elmira High School
  Ernie Davis Academy
  Ps 165 Robert E Simon
  Ps 166 The Richard Rogers School Of The Arts & Science
  Jamestown High School
  Thomas Jefferson Middle School
  Ocean Hill Collegiate Charter School
  Brooklyn East Collegiate Charter School
  Brownsville Collegiate Charter School
  Ps 279 Herman Schreiber
  Is 285 Meyer Levin
  Kent Elementary School
  Holland Patent Central High School
  General Herkimer Elementary School
  Perry Browne Intermediate School
  Cambria Heights Academy
  Ps 280
  Ps 74 Future Leaders Elementary School
  Raymond C Buckley Elementary School
  Lansing High School
  Lansing Middle School
  Cheektowaga High School
  Cheektowaga Middle School
  Little Flower School
  Celia Cruz Bronx High School Of Music (The)
  Pelham Preparatory Academy
  High School For Violin And Dance
  Elsmere Elementary School
  Glenmont Elementary School
  Hamagrael Elementary School
  Slingerlands Elementary School
  Jefferson Road School
  Jefferson Avenue School
  Minerva Deland School
  Northside School
  Powells Lane School
  Westbury Middle School
  Ps 7 Kingsbridge
  Ps 8 Issac Varian
  Ps 9 Ryer Avenue Elementary School
  Ps 15 Institute For Environmental Learning
  Ps 20 Po George J Werdan Iii
  Dryden Elementary School
  Tri-Valley Elementary School
  Tri-Valley Secondary School
  Ps 54 Fordham Bedford Academy
  Ps 56 Norwood Heights
  Ps 59 The Community School Of Technology
  Ps 3 Raul Julia Micro Society
  Ps 83 Luis Munoz Rivera
  Ps 96 Joseph Lanzetta
  Ps 102 Jacques Cartier
  Brooklyn International High School At Waters Edge
  Ps 369 Coy L Cox School
  Broome Street Academy Charter High School
  Nate Perry Elementary School
  Chestnut Hill Middle School
  High School Of Graphic Communication Arts
  Art And Design High School
  Life Sciences Secondary School
  Pine Hill Education Center
  New York Center For Autism Charter School
  Harlem Children'S Zone Promise Academy Ii Charter School
  East New York Family Academy
  Allegany-Limestone Middle School
  Fallsburg Junior Senior High School
  Benjamin Cosor Elementary School
  Freeville Elementary School
  Dryden Middle School
  Parkside Preparatory Academy
  Ps 6
  Dr Jacqueline Peek-Davis School
  Ps 340
  Ps 246 Poe Center
  Is 254
  Overlook Primary School
  Traver Road Primary School
  Harbor Science And Arts Charter School
  Sackets Harbor Central School
  Penn Yan Academy
  Penn Yan Middle School
  Robert C Dodson School
  Family School 32
  Watertown Senior High School
  Gramercy Arts High School
  Mosaic Preparatory Academy
  Nyc Ischool
  Renaissance School Of The Arts
  School For Global Leaders
  Ps 120 Carlos Tapia
  Dr Lydia T Wright Sch Of Excellence
  Buffalo Academy For The Visual & Performing Arts
  Mckinley Vocational High School
  Ps 74 Hamlin Park Elementary School
  Albert Leonard Middle School
  Isaac E Young Middle School
  New Rochelle High School
  Eldorado Elementary School
  Schuylerville High School
  Schuylerville Elementary School
  Whitesboro Middle School
  Parkway Middle School
  Whitesboro High School
  Westmoreland Road Elementary School
  Glen Head Elementary School
  Glenwood Landing Elementary School
  Sea Cliff Elementary School
  Netherwood School
  Fort Montgomery Elementary School
  James I O'Neill High School
  Highland Falls Intermediate School
  School 4
  School 3
  Bronx Writing Academy
  Brooklyn Collegiate-A College Board School
  Brooklyn Preparatory High School
  Brownsville Academy High School
  Bushwick Community High School
  Clarence Senior High School
  Clarence Center Elementary School
  Clarence Middle School
  Ps 46 Arthur Tappan
  Ps 92 Mary Mcleod Bethune
  Ps 123 Mahalia Jackson
  Ps 28 Wright Brothers
  Ps 48 Po Michael J Buczek
  Jhs 52 Inwood
  Ps 276 Louis Marshall
  Irvington High School
  Main Street School School (4-5)
  Pioneer Middle School
  New Hyde Park Memorial High School
  Sewanhaka High School
  Valley Stream Memorial Junior High School
  Gaynor Mccown Expeditionary Learning School
  Ps 65 The Academy Of Innovative Learning
  Young Leaders Elementary School
  Bronx Haven High School
  Elementary School For Math, Science And Technology
  Albany High School
  Walter B Howard Elementary School
  Long Beach Senior High School
  Merrick Avenue Middle School
  Pennington School
  Graham School
  Traphagen School
  Mount Vernon High School
  Grimes School
  J V Forrestal Elementary School
  South Avenue School
  Enders Road Elementary School
  Stamford Central School
  Harold T Wiley School
  Lyme Central School
  Grand Avenue Middle School
  Long Beach Middle School
  Tremont Elementary School
  Bay Elementary School
  Medford Elementary School
  River Elementary School
  Oregon Middle School
  New Hartford Senior High School
  Hughes Elementary School
  Tecumseh Elementary School
  Tamarac Elementary School
  Sachem High School North
  Young Women'S College Prep Charter School Of Rochester
  Boys Prep Charter School Of New York
  Mott Hall Charter School
  Ps 41 Francis White
  Downsville Central School
  Marathon High School
  William Appleby Elementary School
  Eagle Point Elementary School
  Thomas S O'Brien Academy Of Science & Technology
  Giffen Memorial Elementary School
  William S Hackett Middle School
  Ps 191 Mayflower
  Ps 203 Oakland Gardens
  Ps 205 Alexander Graham Bell
  Ps 213 The Carl Ullman School
  Young Scholars Academy For Discovery And Exploration
  Academy For Conservation And The Environment
  Brooklyn Lab School
  Urban Action Academy
  Brooklyn Democracy Academy
  John F Kennedy High School
  East Elementary School
  Brookfield Central School
  Cazenovia Middle School
  Cazenovia High School
  Is 286 Renaissance Leadership Academy
  Webutuck High School
  Dobbs Ferry Middle School
  Delaware Academy Elementary School
  Davis Middle School
  Longfellow Middle School
  Nelson R Mandela/Dr Hosea Zollicoffer High School
  Southern Cayuga 7-12 Secondary School
  Ogden Elementary School
  Woodmere Middle School
  George W Hewlett High School
  J Taylor Finley Middle School
  Woodhull Intermediate School
  Wellington C Mepham High School
  Collegiate Institute For Math And Science
  Earth School
  East Bronx Academy For The Future
  Excelsior Preparatorty High School
  South Lewis Middle School
  South Lewis High School
  Port Leyden Elementary School
  Pomona Middle School
  Elmwood Elementary School
  Ramapo High School
  Lime Kiln Elementary School
  Irvington Middle School
  Dows Lane (K-3) School
  Plattsburgh Senior High School
  Harry Hoag School
  Fort Plain Junior-Senior High School
  Cedar Place Elementary School
  Mlk Jr High Tech & Computer Magnet School
  Pearls Hawthorne School
  Yonkers High School
  Union Vale Middle School
  Vail Farm Elementary School
  Seaford Manor School
  Seaford Middle School
  Seaford Senior High School
  Park Avenue School
  Drexel Avenue School
  Dryden Street School
  Patchogue-Medford High School
  Is 238 Susan B Anthony Academy
  Ps 251
  Apalachin Elementary School
  Owego Elementary School
  Colonie Central High School
  Watervliet Elementary School
  Watervliet Junior-Senior High School
  Thomas A Edison High School
  Cohen Middle School
  Circleville Elementary School
  Circleville Middle School
  Maryvale Primary School
  Maryvale Intermediate School
  Maryvale Middle School
  Maryvale High School
  Brilla College Preparatory Charter School
  Harlem Hebrew Language Academy Charter School
  Ms 245 The Computer School
  Ms 247 Dual Language Middle School
  Dolgeville Middle School
  Bridgeport Elementary School
  Pashley Elementary School
  Richard H O'Rourke Middle School
  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Senior High School
  East Meadow High School
  Meadowbrook Elementary School
  Guardino Elementary School
  Cape Vincent Elementary School
  Bennett High School
  Burgard Vocational High School
  City Honors School At Fosdick Masten Park
  Emerson School Of Hospitality
  Marion Street School
  Waverly Park School
  West End School
  Lynbrook North Middle School
  Westfield Elementary School
  Westfield Middle School
  Valhalla High School
  Belleville Henderson Central School
  Willow Avenue Elementary School
  Ps 69 Vincent D Grippo School
  Dana L Lyon Middle School
  Brooklyn Avenue School
  Yorktown High School
  Mildred E Strang Middle School
  Cleveland Hill Elementary School
  Rye Neck Middle School
  Daniel Warren Elementary School
  Midland School
  Milton School
  Osborn School
  Ps/Ms 114 Belle Harbor
  Ps 123
  Ps 62 Chester Park
  Ps 63 Old South
  Ps 64 Joseph P Addabbo
  Soule Road Middle School
  Long Branch Elementary School
  Donlin Drive Elementary School
  Middle College High School At Laguardia Community College
  Townsend Harris High School
  Riverview Elementary School
  Tonawanda Middle/High School
  Academy Street Elementary School
  Northside School
  Jonas E Salk Middle School
  Wyoming Central School
  Cornwell Avenue School
  Chestnut Street School
  West Hempstead Middle School
  Lawrence Avenue Elementary School
  Potsdam Senior High School
  A A Kingston Middle School
  Todd Elementary School
  Frederick Douglass Academy Vii High School
  Fairgrieve School
  G Ray Bodley High School
  Mount Pleasant-Cottage School
  Edenwald School
  Latham Ridge School
  Loudonville School
  Southgate School
  Evans Park School
  Pearl River High School
  Pearl River Middle School
  Greene Intermediate School
  Afton Elementary School
  Afton Junior/Senior High School
  Guilderland High School
  Lynnwood Elementary School
  Jhs 8 Richard S Grossley
  Ruben A Cirillo High School
  Richard Mann Elementary School
  Gananda Middle School
  Ps 5 Dr Ronald Mcnair
  Ps 21 Crispus Attucks
  Ps 25 Eubie Blake School
  Copenhagen Central School
  Ps 169 Bay Terrace
  Ps 184 Flushing Manor
  Ps/Ms 200 The Pomonok School And Star Academy
  Ps 201 The Discovery School For Inquiry And Research
  Boonville Elementary School
  Adirondack High School
  Lockhart Elementary School
  Williamsville East High School
  Transit Middle School
  Oxford Academy Primary School
  Charlton Heights Elementary School
  Gowana Middle School
  Chango Elementary School
  Acadia Middle School
  Deruyter High School
  Deruyter Elementary School
  Aloma D Johnson Charter School
  Achievement First Brownsville Charter School
  Bronx Community Charter School
  Multicultural High School
  Victory Collegiate High School
  Bell Academy
  Lyons Community School
  Washington Heights Academy
  Matthew Paterson Elementary School
  Carmel High School
  Mahopac Middle School
  Lakeview Elementary School
  Fulmar Road Elementary School
  Rhinebeck Senior High School
  Ps 69 Houghton Academy
  Lorraine Elementary School
  Frederick Olmsted #156
  Lee Road School
  South Kortright Central School
  High School Of Computers And Technology
  High School Of Hospitality Management
  Isaac Newton Ms For Math And Science
  Knowledge And Power Preparatory Academy Iii
  Icahn Charter School 7
  Icahn Charter School 6
  Family Life Academy Charter School Ii
  School 58-World Of Inquiry School
  School 15-Children'S School Of Rochester (The)
  School 16-John Walton Spencer
  School 17-Enrico Fermi
  William E Cottle School
  Tuckahoe High School
  Tuckahoe Middle School
  Cherry Lane Elementary School
  Richard P Connor Elementary School
  Letchworth Middle School
  Letchworth Senior High School
  Herman Badillo Community School
  Highgate Heights
  Lowville High School
  Lowville Middle School
  Henry Johnson Charter School
  Bellamy Elementary School
  Lyndon H Strough Middle School
  Eagle Academy For Young Men Of Harlem
  Urban Assembly School For Global Commerce
  Does Puentes Elementary School
  Hero (Health, Education And Research Occupations) High School
  Concourse Village Elementary School
  Lakewood Elementary School
  Woodglen Elementary School
  Strawtown Elementary School
  Bedford Stuyvesant New Beginnings Charter School
  Sloatsburg Elementary School
  Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Elementary School
  Jennie F Snapp Middle School
  School 34-Dr Louis A Cerulli
  School 35-Pinnacle
  School 4-George Mather Forbes
  School 5-John Williams
  Brownville School
  Dexter Elementary School
  General Brown Junior-Senior High School
  Ridge Mills Elementary School
  Stokes Elementary School
  John E Joy Elementary School
  Broadway Academy
  Hendy Avenue School
  Parley Coburn School
  Pine City School
  Hamilton School
  East Broadway School
  Abbey Lane School
  Gardiners Avenue School
  Columbus School At The Franko Building
  Edward Williams School
  Ps/Is 45 Horace E Greene
  Ps 75 Mayda Cortiella
  Ps 86 The Irvington
  Ps 106 Edward Everett Hale
  Monhagen Middle School
  Maple Hill Elementary School
  Stanford J Gibson Primary School
  New York City Montessori Charter School
  Academy Of The City Charter School
  Upper West Success Academy Charter School
  Bell Top School
  Wells School
  Is 349 Math, Science And Technology
  Mount Sinai Elementary School
  Mount Sinai Middle School
  Mount Sinai High School
  Ps 197 The Ocean School
  Jhs 202 Robert H Goddard
  Ps 124 Osmond A Church
  Ps 207 Rockwood Park
  Ps 146 Howard Beach
  Ps 155
  Ps 90 Horace Mann
  Ps 183 Dr Richard R Green
  Ps 157 Benjamin Franklin
  Ps 196 Ten Eyck
  Ps 250 George H Lindsey
  Ps 94 Kings College School
  Ps 95 Sheila Mencher
  Jhs 118 William W Niles
  School Of Diplomacy
  Urban Assembly For Civic Engagement
  Urban Assembly School For Criminal Justice
  Urban Assembly School For Wildlife Conservation
  Urban Institute Of Mathematics
  Cultural Arts Academy Charter School At Spring Creek
  Democracy Prep Harlem Charter School
  Challenge Preparatory Charter School
  West Buffalo Charter School
  Bushwick Ascend Charter School
  Ps 192 Magnet School For Math And Science Inquiry
  Williamson Middle School
  Bay Shore Middle School
  Eagle Elementary School
  Canaan Elementary School
  Saxton Middle School
  James H Boyd Elementary School
  Montauk School
  Plainview-Old Bethpage Kindergarten Center
  Vernon School
  Innovate Manhattan Charter School
  Invictus Preparatory Charter School
  Launch Expeditionary Learning Charter School
  Mandalay School
  Wantagh School
  Wantagh Senior High School
  Wantagh Middle School
  Romulus Central School
  Heatly School
  Duanesburg High School
  Ps 232 Lindenwood
  Pakanasink Elementary School
  Pine Bush Elementary School
  Ps 993
  Ps 15 Jackie Robinson
  Westmoreland Elementary School
  Westmoreland High School
  Westmoreland Middle School
  Success Academy Charter School - Washington Heights
  Success Academy Charter School - Bronx 4
  Ps 18 John G Whittier
  Ps 19 The Curtis School
  Is 27 Anning S Prall
  Ps 29 Bardwell
  Ps 30 Westerleigh
  Weedsport Junior-Senior High School
  Jasper-Troupsburg Elementary School
  Buffalo Academy Of Science Charter School
  Charter School Of Educational Excellence
  Western New York Maritime Charter School
  Ps 140
  John F Kennedy Jr School
  Ps 811
  Eastchester Middle School
  Eastchester Senior High School
  Furnace Woods Elementary School
  Blue Mountain Middle School
  Mullen Elementary School
  Oppenheim-Ephratah-St Johnsville Elementary/Middle School
  Westside Academy At Blodgett
  Summit Lane School
  Wisdom Lane Middle School
  Hommocks School
  Mamaroneck High School
  Center Moriches Middle School
  Silver Creek High School
  Silver Creek Elementary School
  Bemus Point Elementary School
  West Brooklyn Community High School
  Young Womens Leadership School
  Kingsborough Early College School
  John L Edwards Primary School
  Ps 13 Clement C Moore
  Ps 14 Fairview
  Ps 16 The Nancy Debenedittis School
  Ps 19 Marino Jeantet
  Ps 49 Dorothy Bonawit Kole
  Is 93 Ridgewood
  Is 5 The Walter Crowley Intermediate School
  Randall School
  F E Smith School
  Cortland Junior-Senior High School
  Morris Central School
  Hudson Falls Primary School
  Ps 53 Bay Terrace
  Ps 54 Charles W Leng
  Tuckahoe School
  Fishers Island School
  Greenwich Junior-Senior High School
  Briarcliff School
  Miller Avenue School
  Wading River School
  Salamanca Junior/Senior High School
  Prospect Elementary School
  Seneca Elementary School
  King Center Charter School
  Tapestry Charter School
  New Visions Charter High School For The Humanities Iii
  New American Academy Charter School (The)
  George Washington Carver High School For The Sciences
  Women'S Academy Of Excellence
  Frederick Douglass Academy Vi High School
  Harlem Renaissance High School
  Manhattan Theatre Lab High School
  Children'S Aid College Preparatory Charter School
  Tech International Charter School
  Neighborhood School
  New Millennium Business Academy Middle School
  Ms 319 Marie Teresa
  Ps 333 The Museum School
  Ms 326 Writers Today & Leaders Tomorrow
  College Academy (The)
  High School For Media & Communications
  High School For Law & Public Service
  Ralph A Fabrizio School
  Ps 164 Caesar Rodney
  Otselic Valley Central School
  Ms 255 Salk School Of Science
  Ms 260 Clinton School Writers & Artists
  Is 289
  Ms 131
  Ps 150
  Metropolitan Lighthouse Charter School
  Rensaissance Charter High School For Innovation
  Blue Creek School
  Boght Hills School
  Forts Ferry School
  Ps 142 Amalia Castro
  Hudson Falls Middle School
  Lagrange Middle School
  Titusville Intermediate
  Hudson Falls High School
  Caledonia-Mumford Elementary School
  Caledonia-Mumford High School
  Caledonia-Mumford Middle School
  Ps 202 Ernest S Jenkyns
  Ps 213 New Lots
  Ps 214 Michael Friedsam
  Starbuck Elementary School
  Case Middle School
  Antonia Pantoja Preparatory Academy
  Archimedes Academy For Math, Science And Technology Applications
  Bronx Mathematics Preparatory School (The)
  Columbia Secondary School
  Peninsula Preparatory Academy Charter School
  Glens Falls Middle School
  Glens Falls Senior High School
  Pound Ridge Elementary School
  Fox Lane Middle School
  Fox Lane High School
  West Patent Elementary School
  Burton Street Elementary School
  School 19-Dr Charles T Lunsford
  School 20-Henry Lomb School
  Tottenville High School
  Ps 373
  Richard H Hungerford School (The)
  Longwood Middle School
  Cordello Avenue Elementary School
  Francis J O'Neill School
  Marguerite L Mulvey School
  Herbert Hoover Middle School
  Holmes Elementary School
  Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School
  Thomas A Edison Elementary School
  Marlboro Middle School
  Marlboro Central High School
  Is 313 School Of Leadership Development
  Royalton-Hartland Elementary School
  Royalton-Hartland High School
  Lake Placid Junior-Senior High School
  Lake Placid Elementary School
  Moriah Junior-Senior High School
  Newcomb Central School
  Eugene Brooks Middle School
  Pinewood Elementary School
  Leptondale Elementary School
  Ostrander Elementary School
  Plattekill Elementary School
  Naples Street Elementary School
  Harbor View School (The)
  Riverview School
  Prospect Elementary School
  East Elmhurst Community School
  Bronx Charter School For Better Learning
  Enterprise Charter School
  Kipp Success Through Teamwork Achieve & Respon Col Prep Charter Sch
  Annsville Area School
  Camden Senior High School
  Beaver River Elementary School
  Haldane Elementary/Middle School
  Haldane High School
  Bolton Central School
  Longwood Junior High School
  Charlotte Valley School
  Ps 7 Samuel Stern
  Jhs 13 Jackie Robinson
  Ps 38 Roberto Clemente
  Cohoes Middle School
  Harmony Hill School
  Minerva Central School
  Elizabethtown-Lewis Central School
  Shelter Island School
  Mohansic School
  Greenwood Lake Middle School
  Tioughnioga Riverside Academy
  Whitney Point Senior High School
  Caryl E Adams Primary School
  Ps 2 Meyer London
  Explore Charter School
  Ps 34 Franklin D Roosevelt
  Children'S Workshop School (The)
  Fostertown Etc Magnet School
  Gardnertown Fundamental Magnet School
  Gams High Tech Magnet School
  Port Jefferson Middle School
  Ps 15 Roberto Clemente
  Ps 19 Asher Levy
  Ps 20 Anna Silver
  Ps 503 The School Of Discovery
  Ps 506 The School Of Journalism And Technology
  Upper School At Ps 25
  Dr Richard Izquierdo Health And Science Charter School
  Inwood Academy For Leadership Charter School
  Rochdale Early Advantage Charter School
  Lefferts Gardens Charter School
  Polk Street School
  Stewart Manor School
  William A Carter School
  Sherburne-Earlville Senior High School
  Ps 173
  Ps 98 Shorac Kappock
  Ps 115 Alexander Humboldt
  East High School
  Harvey Austin School #97
  Jackson Heights School
  Kensington Road School
  East Hill School
  Clarke Middle School
  Gateway School For Environmental Research And Technology
  Henry Street School For International Studies
  High School For Civil Rights
  High School For Global Citizenship (The)
  Global Neighborhood Secondary School
  Active Learning Elementary School (The)
  Civic Leadership Academy
  Bard High School Early College Queens
  Academy For Careers In Television And Film
  Ps/Is 155 Nicholas Herkimer
  Ps/Is 137 Rachael Jean Mitchell
  Hellenic Classical Charter School
  Great Hollow Middle School
  Madison Elementary School
  Nightengale Elementary School
  Nathaniel Woodhull Elementary School
  William Floyd High School
  William Floyd Elementary School
  Tangier Smith Elementary School
  Dr Freddie Thomas High School
  Seven Bridges Middle School
  Martin Road Elementary School
  Ps 215 Morris H Weiss
  Ps 216 Arturo Toscanini
  Ps 225 The Eileen E Zaglin
  Ps 226 Alfred De B Mason
  Alden Terrace School
  Clara H Carlson School
  Ps 18 Winchester
  Ps 26 Rufus King
  Warwick Valley Middle School
  Park Avenue Elementary School
  Sanfordville Elementary School
  Great Oaks Charter School
  New Visions Charter High School For Advanced Math And Science Iv
  New Visions Charter High School For Advance Math And Science Iii
  New Visions Charter High School For The Humanities Iv
  Earl L Vandermeulen High School
  Port Jefferson Elementary School
  Montgomery C Smith Intermediate School
  Ps 299 Thomas Warren Field School
  East Rochester Elementary School
  East Rochester Junior-Senior High School
  Icahn Charter School 5
  Brighter Choice Charter Middle School For Boys
  Brighter Choice Charter Middle School For Girls
  Keene Central School
  George R Staley Upper Elementary School
  Unqua Elementary School
  Catskill Middle School
  Marcus Whitman High School
  Grandview Elementary School
  Hempstead Elementary School
  Kakiat Elementary School
  Margetts Elementary School
  Girls Preparatory Charter School Of New York
  Kipp Tech Valley Charter School
  Oracle Charter School
  B C Cate Elementary School
  Howard A Hanlon Elementary School
  Evergreen Charter School
  Academy Charter School
  New Roots Charter School
  Granby Elementary School
  J E Lanigan School
  Salem High School
  Salem Elementary School
  Success Academy Charter School-Hell'S Kitchen
  Success Academy Charter School-Bronx 3
  Utica Academy Of Science Charter School
  Unity Preparatory Charter School Of Brooklyn
  E J Russell Elementary School
  Crispell Middle School
  Pine Bush Senior High School
  Ps 152 Gwendolyn N Alleyne School
  Ps 166 Henry Gradstein
  Ps 171 Peter G Van Alst
  Is 141 The Steinway
  Is 145 Joseph Pulitzer
  Holmes School
  Lincoln School
  Longfellow School
  Cecil H Parker School
  South Seneca Middle/High School
  Lovejoy Discovery School #43
  International School
  Farnsworth Middle School
  Pine Bush Elementary School
  Cuba-Rushford Elementary School
  Cuba-Rushford Middle School
  Stony Point Elementary School
  James A Farley Elementary School
  North Rockland High School
  Parkway School
  John Street School
  Washington Street School
  Cambridge Elementary School
  Ps 4
  Ps 53
  Ps 77
  Ps 128 Audubon
  Ps 132 Juan Pablo Duarte
  Ps/Is 210 21St Century Academy For Community Ldership
  Is 218 Salome Urena
  Avon High School
  Rosendale School
  Van Antwerp Middle School
  Niskayuna High School
  Iroquois Middle School
  Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Senior High School
  Thousand Islands High School
  Thousand Islands Middle School
  Maplemere Elementary School
  Sweet Home Middle School
  Heritage Heights Elementary School
  F S Banford Elementary School
  H C Williams Senior High School
  J M Mckenney Middle School
  Robert M Finley Middle School
  Corning-Painted Post Middle School
  Broadalbin-Perth High School
  English Village Elementary School
  West Ridge Elementary School
  Broadalbin-Perth Middle School
  Ps 134 George F Bristow
  Jhs 167 Robert F Wagner
  Ps 183 Robert L Stevenson
  Icahn Charter School 2
  Duzine School
  Lenape Elementary School
  New Paltz Middle School
  New Paltz Senior High School
  Germantown Elementary School
  Germantown Junior-Senior High School
  Kaplan Career Academy
  Schuylerville Middle School
  Carl L Dixson Elementary School
  Alice E Grady Elementary School
  Lincoln Titus Elementary School
  Van Cortlandtville School
  Hicksville Middle School
  West Hempstead High School
  Norman J Levy Lakeside School
  Grand Avenue Elementary School
  Northern Parkway Elementary School
  Smith Street Elementary School
  Walnut Street Elementary School
  Okte Elementary School
  Tesago Elementary School
  Orenda Elementary School
  Karigon Elementary School
  Koda Middle School
  Harry F Abate Elementary School
  West Valley Central School
  East Lake Elementary School
  Fairfield Elementary School
  Cairo-Durham Middle School
  Bronx Design And Construction Academy
  Bronx Arena High School
  Crotona International High School
  One World Middle School At Edenwald
  Baychester Middle School
  Ms 328 Manhattan Middle School For Scientific Inquiry
  Academy Of The Arts (The)
  Ms 324 Patria Mirabal
  Pablo Neruda Academy For Architecture And World Studies
  Ps 196
  Ps 211
  Ps 212
  Theodore Roosevelt School
  Kiryas Joel Village School
  Lloyd Harbor School
  West Side School
  Cold Spring Harbor High School
  Southdown School
  Mott Hall High School
  Mott Hall Ii
  Mott Hall Iii
  Mott Hall Iv
  Muscota
  Genesee Community Charter School
  Sauquoit Valley High School
  Stagecoach School
  Joseph A Edgar Imtermediate School
  Jericho Elementary School
  New Lane Memorial Elementary School
  Unity Drive Kindergarten-Pre K Center
  Ps 127 Mckinley Park
  Ps 160 William T Sampson
  Ps 163 Bath Beach
  Gansevoort Elementary School
  Ps 34 John Harvard
  Ps 35 Nathaniel Woodhull
  Ps 36 St Albans School
  Cynthia Jenkins School
  Tamarac Middle School High School
  Tamarac Elementary School
  Hamilton Junior-Senior High School
  Hamilton Elementary School
  Olean Intermediate-Middle School
  Reginald Bennett Elementary School
  Phoenicia Elementary School
  Mount Markham Elementary School
  Camp Avenue School
  Ps 33 Edward M Funk
  Ps 38 Rosedale
  Ps 52
  Ps 131 Abigail Adams
  Rondout Valley Intermediate School
  Rondout Valley Junior High School
  Milford Central School
  Peru Elementary School
  Peru Jr/Sr High School
  Fort Green Preparatory Academy
  Academy For Health Careers
  Riverdale Avenue Community School
  Wave Preparatory Elementary School
  Ps 78
  Evergreen Middle School For Urban Exploration
  Ps 304 Early Childhood School
  Ms 301 Paul L Dunbar
  Ms 302 Luisa Dessus Cruz
  Senator James H Donovan Middle School
  Park Terrace School
  Gloversville Middle School
  Gloversville High School
  Kingsborough School
  Native American Magnet
  Ps 27 Hillery Park Academy
  School Of Business Finance & Entrepreneurship
  Bradford Central School
  Mott Road Elementary School
  Donald S Ray School
  Eagle Hill Middle School
  Green Meadow School
  Hoosick Falls Elementary School
  Hoosick Falls Junior/Senior High School
  Roslyn Heights Elementary School
  Ps 253
  Ps 128 Bensonhurst
  Ps 153 Homecrest
  Dogwood Elementary School
  Roslyn Middle School
  Academy Of American Studies
  Queens Vocational And Technical High School
  Aviation Career And Technical High School
  Waterford-Halfmoon Junior-Senior High School
  Waterford-Halfmoon Elementary School
  Briarcliff High School
  Briarcliff Middle School
  Hermon-Dekalb Central School
  Parishville-Hopkinton Elementary School
  Parishville-Hopkinton Junior-Senior High School
  Cleveland Hill Middle School
  West Park School
  Randolph Senior High School
  G N Chapman Elementary School
  Saint Regis Falls Central School
  East Hills Elementary School
  South Ocean Middle School
  Longwood High School
  West Middle Island School
  W L Morse School
  Hutchinson School
  William B Tecler Arts In Education
  Bronx Charter School For The Arts
  Southwestern Middle School
  Lasalle Preparatory School
  Cataract Elementary School
  Hamilton Heights School
  Ps/Is 116 William C Hughley
  Ps 118 Lorraine Hansberry
  Ps 195 William Haberle
  Ps 132 Ralph Bunche
  North Side School
  Willets Road School
  Wheatley School
  Minoa Elementary School
  Pine Grove Middle School
  George Southard Elementary School
  Deauville Gardens East Elementary School
  Alfred-Almond Elementary School
  Ps 11 William T Harris
  State Road Elementary School
  Ginther Elementary School
  Emma E Sherman Elementary School
  South Middle School
  Newburgh Free Academy-Main Campus
  Temple Hill School
  Millard Fillmore Elementary School
  Moravia Junior-Senior High School
  Ps 124 Yung Wing
  Ps 41 Greenwich Village
  Ps 42 Benjamin Altman
  Ps 51 Elias Howe
  Ps 59 Beekman Hill International
  John J Daly Elementary School
  South Salem Elementary School
  Perkins Elementary School
  Norman R Kelley Intermediate School
  Lincoln Elementary School
  African Road Elementary School
  North Greenbush School
  Knickerbacker Middle School
  Roosevelt High School
  Information Technology High School
  Queens Academy High School
  Independence High School
  Queens High School Of Teaching, Liberal Arts And Sciences
  Harvey Milk High School
  Mott Hall School (The)
  Is 528 Bea Fuller Rodgers School
  Hamburg High School
  University Prep Charter High School
  Harlem Success Academy Charter School 3
  La Cima Charter School
  Ps 87
  Ps 89
  Armor Elementary School
  Boston Valley Elementary School
  Charlotte Avenue Elementary School
  Union Pleasant Avenue Elementary School
  Hamburg Middle School
  Ps 370
  Ps 371 Lillian L Rashkis
  Ps 372 Children'S School (The)
  Ps 373 Brooklyn Transition Center
  Ps 753 School For Career Development
  Iroquois Intermediate School
  Marilla Primary School
  Wales Primary School
  Iroquois Middle School
  Iroquois Senior High School
  Frank M Knight Elementary School
  A J Schmidt Elementary School
  Lake Shore Middle School
  Robert Brown School Of Construction And Design
  Rochester Science, Technology, Engineering And Math High School
  Vanguard Collegiate High School
  Rochester Early College International High School
  Integrated Arts And Technology High School
  Clinton Middle School
  Ps 13 M L Lindenmeyer
  Skoi-Yase School
  Red Creek High School
  Meadow Pond Elementary School
  Increase Miller Elementary School
  Katonah Elementary School
  Islip High School
  Commack Road Elementary School
  East Coldenham Elementary School
  Montgomery Elementary School
  Walden Elementary School
  Valley Central High School
  Clinton Elementary School
  New Visions Charter High School For Advanced Math And Science Ii
  New Visions Charter High School For Humanities Ii
  Rochester Career Mentoring Charter School
  Hinsdale Central School
  Enrico Fermi School For The Performing Arts
  Gorton High School
  Ballston Spa Middle School
  Wood Road Elementary School
  Ps 219 Kennedy-King
  Ps 233 Langston Hughes
  Ps 235 Lenox School
  Lido Elementary School
  West Elementary School
  Lindell Boulevard School
  Perry Elementary School
  Perry High School
  Midlakes High School
  Ps 109 Sedgwick
  Ps 110 Theodore Schoenfeld
  Ps 114 Luis Lorens Torres School
  Is 117 Joseph H Wade
  Ps 35 Franz Siegel
  Southold Junior-Senior High School
  High School Of Contemporary Arts
  Bronx Aerospace High School
  Bronx Theatre High School
  New Explorers High School
  Urban Assembly School For Careers In Sports
  Sanford H Calhoun High School
  Elmont Memorial